Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. aug
19:00
IF Bytoften
Ringsted Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
19:00
Oversidder
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
18:45
BSF
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
18:45
Oversidder
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
18:15
Ringsted Pigefodbold
Stenløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:30
Ringsted Pigefodbold
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:30
IF Bytoften
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:30
Stenløse BK
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
17:45
Taastrup FC
Stenløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
18:15
Taastrup FC
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
18:15
Oversidder
Stenløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
18:15
BSF
Ringsted Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep
18:00
Taastrup FC
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep
18:00
Oversidder
Ringsted Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep
18:00
IF Bytoften
Stenløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep
17:45
Ringsted Pigefodbold
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep
17:45
BSF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
10:30
Stenløse BK
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt
17:30
Taastrup FC
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt
17:30
Stenløse BK
Ringsted Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt
18:00
IF Bytoften
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt
17:15
BSF
Stenløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt
17:15
Taastrup FC
Ringsted Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt
17:15
Oversidder
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt
18:00
IF Bytoften
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
11:00
Ringsted Pigefodbold
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
11:00
Stenløse BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov
11:00
Ringsted Pigefodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov
11:00
BSF
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov
11:00
Stenløse BK
IF Bytoften
|