Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25. aug
10:00
Hovborg/Lindknud FA
BVF21
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
10:00
Hviding IF
Sønderborg Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
10:45
Brørup GF
Helle FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
10:45
Høje Kolstrup B 81
Gørding/Lourup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
11:30
Hovborg/Lindknud FA
Sønderborg Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
11:30
Hviding IF
BVF21
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
12:15
Brørup GF
Gørding/Lourup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
12:15
Helle FC
Høje Kolstrup B 81
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
10:00
BVF21
Sønderborg Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
10:00
Hviding IF
Gørding/Lourup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
10:00
Brørup GF
Hovborg/Lindknud FA
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
10:45
Sønderborg Fremad
Høje Kolstrup B 81
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
10:45
Gørding/Lourup IF
Brørup GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
10:45
Hovborg/Lindknud FA
Helle FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
11:10
Helle FC
Hviding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
11:30
Høje Kolstrup B 81
BVF21
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
10:00
Gørding/Lourup IF
Hovborg/Lindknud FA
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
10:00
Hviding IF
Brørup GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
10:00
Høje Kolstrup B 81
Sønderborg Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
10:45
Sønderborg Fremad
BVF21
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
10:45
Helle FC
Gørding/Lourup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
10:45
Hovborg/Lindknud FA
Hviding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
11:10
Brørup GF
Helle FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
11:30
BVF21
Høje Kolstrup B 81
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
10:00
Helle FC
Sønderborg Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
10:00
Gørding/Lourup IF
BVF21
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
10:45
Brørup GF
Hviding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
10:45
Hovborg/Lindknud FA
Høje Kolstrup B 81
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:30
Helle FC
Brørup GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:30
Gørding/Lourup IF
Sønderborg Fremad
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
12:15
Hovborg/Lindknud FA
BVF21
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
12:15
Høje Kolstrup B 81
Hviding IF
|