Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. aug
18:30
Sindal IF (1)
Aalbæk Stations IF
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug
18:30
Oversidder
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug
18:30
Sindal IF (2)
6
Gærum IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug
18:30
Skibsby-Højene IF
Sindal IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug
18:30
Aalbæk Stations IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
10:00
Gærum IF
Sindal IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
18:30
Aalbæk Stations IF
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
18:30
Oversidder
Gærum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
18:30
Gærum IF
Aalbæk Stations IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
18:30
Sindal IF (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:30
Skibsby-Højene IF
Gærum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:00
Sindal IF (1)
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Oversidder
Sindal IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Aalbæk Stations IF
Sindal IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
18:30
Skibsby-Højene IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
18:30
Aalbæk Stations IF
Sindal IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
18:00
Gærum IF
Sindal IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
18:00
Sindal IF (1)
Sindal IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
18:30
Oversidder
Aalbæk Stations IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
18:30
Sindal IF (2)
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep
18:00
Sindal IF (1)
Gærum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
Skibsby-Højene IF
Aalbæk Stations IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
18:30
Sindal IF (2)
Sindal IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
18:00
Gærum IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
18:30
Oversidder
Sindal IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
18:30
Skibsby-Højene IF
Sindal IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
18:30
Aalbæk Stations IF
Gærum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
18:30
Sindal IF (2)
Aalbæk Stations IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
18:00
Gærum IF
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt
18:00
Sindal IF (1)
Oversidder
|