Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. aug
18:30
S.f.B.
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
Tarup/Paarup IF
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
Egebjerg Fodbold
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
BK Stjernen af 1968
BBB/SB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
Kerteminde BK
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
Næsby BK
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
11:00
OKS
S.f.B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
MG & BK
Kerteminde BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
Boldklubben Marienlyst
BK Stjernen af 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
Ringe BK
Egebjerg Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
Dalum IF
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
BBB/SB
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
18:30
S.f.B.
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
Egebjerg Fodbold
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
BK Stjernen af 1968
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
Kerteminde BK
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
Næsby BK
BBB/SB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
MG & BK
Egebjerg Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
Tarup/Paarup IF
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
Ringe BK
BK Stjernen af 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
Dalum IF
S.f.B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
BBB/SB
Kerteminde BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
17:00
OKS
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
13:00
S.f.B.
BBB/SB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
Egebjerg Fodbold
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
BK Stjernen af 1968
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
Boldklubben Marienlyst
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
Ringe BK
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
Kerteminde BK
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
10:00
OKS
BK Stjernen af 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
MG & BK
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
Tarup/Paarup IF
S.f.B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
Næsby BK
Kerteminde BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
Dalum IF
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
BBB/SB
Egebjerg Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
10:00
S.f.B.
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
Egebjerg Fodbold
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
BK Stjernen af 1968
Kerteminde BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
Boldklubben Marienlyst
BBB/SB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
Ringe BK
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
11:00
OKS
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
MG & BK
BK Stjernen af 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
Tarup/Paarup IF
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
Kerteminde BK
S.f.B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
Næsby BK
Egebjerg Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
Dalum IF
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
BBB/SB
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
Egebjerg Fodbold
Kerteminde BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
BK Stjernen af 1968
S.f.B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
Ringe BK
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
10:00
OKS
BBB/SB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
12:30
MG & BK
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
Tarup/Paarup IF
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
BK Stjernen af 1968
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
Kerteminde BK
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
Næsby BK
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
BBB/SB
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
10:00
S.f.B.
Egebjerg Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
MG & BK
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
Egebjerg Fodbold
BK Stjernen af 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
Boldklubben Marienlyst
S.f.B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
Ringe BK
Kerteminde BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
Dalum IF
BBB/SB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
10:00
OKS
Næsby BK
|