Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. aug
12:00
Klovborg UF
7
Them GF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug
19:00
Hovedgård/Søvind (2)
4
Bryrup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug
19:00
Østbirk IF
0
Horsens fS (1)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug
19:00
Bryrup IF
5
Klovborg UF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
18:30
Them GF
EIF/NSG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
13:00
Brædstrup IF
Østbirk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
15:30
Horsens fS (1)
Hovedgård/Søvind (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
Hovedgård/Søvind (2)
Brædstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
Klovborg UF
Horsens fS (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
Them GF
Bryrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug
19:00
EIF/NSG
Østbirk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
13:00
Brædstrup IF
Klovborg UF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
13:00
Horsens fS (1)
Them GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
15:00
Østbirk IF
Hovedgård/Søvind (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
19:00
Bryrup IF
EIF/NSG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
19:00
Bryrup IF
Horsens fS (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:00
Klovborg UF
Østbirk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
13:30
Them GF
Brædstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
12:00
Hovedgård/Søvind (2)
EIF/NSG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:15
EIF/NSG
Horsens fS (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Hovedgård/Søvind (2)
Klovborg UF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Brædstrup IF
Bryrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Østbirk IF
Them GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
13:30
Them GF
Hovedgård/Søvind (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
12:00
Klovborg UF
EIF/NSG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
19:00
Bryrup IF
Østbirk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
19:00
Horsens fS (1)
Brædstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
12:00
Them GF
Klovborg UF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:00
Bryrup IF
Hovedgård/Søvind (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:30
EIF/NSG
Brædstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep
19:00
Horsens fS (1)
Østbirk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:00
Klovborg UF
Bryrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
14:00
EIF/NSG
Them GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
12:00
Hovedgård/Søvind (2)
Horsens fS (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
15:00
Østbirk IF
Brædstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep
19:00
Bryrup IF
Them GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep
19:00
Østbirk IF
EIF/NSG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:00
Brædstrup IF
Hovedgård/Søvind (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt
18:30
Brædstrup IF
EIF/NSG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt
19:00
Horsens fS (1)
Klovborg UF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:00
Klovborg UF
Brædstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:30
Them GF
Horsens fS (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
15:00
EIF/NSG
Bryrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
12:00
Hovedgård/Søvind (2)
Østbirk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt
19:00
Horsens fS (1)
Bryrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
12:30
EIF/NSG
Hovedgård/Søvind (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:00
Brædstrup IF
Them GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
15:00
Østbirk IF
Klovborg UF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
12:00
Klovborg UF
Hovedgård/Søvind (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:00
Bryrup IF
Brædstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:30
Them GF
Østbirk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt
19:00
Horsens fS (1)
EIF/NSG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:00
EIF/NSG
Klovborg UF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Hovedgård/Søvind (2)
Them GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Brædstrup IF
Horsens fS (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Østbirk IF
Bryrup IF
|