Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. aug
13:00
Frederikshavn fI
Sindal IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug
14:00
Horne KFUM
5
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug
14:00
Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF
2
Tårs/Ugilt IF (1)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug
16:00
Oversidder
Skagen IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug
19:00
Sindal IF
6
Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
19:00
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
15:00
Tårs/Ugilt IF (1)
Horne KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
19:00
Frederikshavn fI
Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
18:30
Horne KFUM
Sindal IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
18:30
Oversidder
Tårs/Ugilt IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
Skagen IK
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
15:00
Tårs/Ugilt IF (1)
Skagen IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
13:00
Sindal IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
14:00
Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF
Horne KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
18:45
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
18:45
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
Tårs/Ugilt IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
14:00
Horne KFUM
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
13:00
Skagen IK
Sindal IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
14:00
Oversidder
Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Horne KFUM
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Sindal IF
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF
Skagen IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
19:00
Frederikshavn fI
Tårs/Ugilt IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
13:00
Skagen IK
Horne KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
15:00
Tårs/Ugilt IF (1)
Sindal IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
15:00
Oversidder
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
18:15
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
18:00
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
Horne KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:00
Sindal IF
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
13:00
Skagen IK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
15:00
Tårs/Ugilt IF (1)
Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:00
Frederikshavn fI
Skagen IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
14:00
Horne KFUM
Tårs/Ugilt IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
14:00
Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF
Sindal IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
16:00
Oversidder
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep
19:00
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
Skagen IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:00
Sindal IF
Horne KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
14:00
Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
15:00
Tårs/Ugilt IF (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
18:00
Skagen IK
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:00
Frederikshavn fI
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
14:00
Horne KFUM
Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
13:00
Skagen IK
Tårs/Ugilt IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
14:00
Oversidder
Sindal IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:00
Frederikshavn fI
Horne KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:00
Sindal IF
Skagen IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
14:00
Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
15:00
Tårs/Ugilt IF (1)
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. okt
19:00
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
Sindal IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
13:00
Oversidder
Horne KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
13:00
Skagen IK
Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
15:00
Tårs/Ugilt IF (1)
Frederikshavn fI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Horne KFUM
Skagen IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Sindal IF
Tårs/Ugilt IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Frederikshavn fI
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF
Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF
|