Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. aug
12:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (4)
Viby IF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug
Oversidder
VSK Aarhus (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug
14:00
IVF, Århus
IF Lyseng (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
13:00
IFSK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
14:45
IF Lyseng (1)
Fuglebakken KFUM (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
15:00
VSK Aarhus (4)
IVF, Århus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
16:00
Viby IF (3)
Lads GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
18:30
Lads GF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
IVF, Århus
IFSK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (4)
VSK Aarhus (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
Viby IF (3)
IF Lyseng (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
Oversidder
IVF, Århus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
12:15
IF Lyseng (1)
Lads GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
13:00
IFSK
Fuglebakken KFUM (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
18:30
VSK Aarhus (4)
Viby IF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
16:00
Viby IF (3)
IFSK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
13:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (4)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
14:00
IVF, Århus
Lads GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
18:30
IF Lyseng (1)
VSK Aarhus (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:00
Lads GF
VSK Aarhus (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
IVF, Århus
Fuglebakken KFUM (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Oversidder
Viby IF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
12:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (4)
Lads GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
15:00
VSK Aarhus (4)
IFSK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
16:00
Viby IF (3)
IVF, Århus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
13:00
IF Lyseng (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
19:00
IFSK
IF Lyseng (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
11:00
IFSK
Lads GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
13:00
VSK Aarhus (4)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
14:00
Viby IF (3)
Fuglebakken KFUM (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
18:30
IF Lyseng (1)
IVF, Århus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (4)
IF Lyseng (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
Oversidder
IFSK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
12:00
Lads GF
Viby IF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
14:00
IVF, Århus
VSK Aarhus (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
15:00
VSK Aarhus (4)
Fuglebakken KFUM (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
Oversidder
Lads GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
14:30
Lads GF
IFSK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
18:30
IF Lyseng (1)
Viby IF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt
19:00
IFSK
IVF, Århus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
12:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (4)
IFSK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
16:00
Viby IF (3)
VSK Aarhus (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
12:00
Lads GF
IF Lyseng (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
13:00
IVF, Århus
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
11:00
IFSK
Viby IF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
15:00
VSK Aarhus (4)
IF Lyseng (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
Oversidder
Fuglebakken KFUM (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
12:00
Lads GF
IVF, Århus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
15:00
VSK Aarhus (4)
Lads GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
13:00
Fuglebakken KFUM (4)
IVF, Århus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
13:00
Viby IF (3)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
18:30
IF Lyseng (1)
IFSK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
IVF, Århus
Viby IF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
IFSK
VSK Aarhus (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Lads GF
Fuglebakken KFUM (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Oversidder
IF Lyseng (1)
|