Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06. aug
19:00
Resenbro UIF
0
Rødkærsbro IF (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug
13:00
Fårvang IF (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug
19:30
Gødvad GIF
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug
19:00
Rødkærsbro IF (1)
4
Lemming IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug
19:00
Houlbjerg/Laurbjerg IF (1)
8
Fårvang IF (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
11:00
Lemming IF
Houlbjerg/Laurbjerg IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
15:00
Oversidder
Gødvad GIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
Lemming IF
Fårvang IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug
19:00
Gødvad GIF
Houlbjerg/Laurbjerg IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
12:00
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
Lemming IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
12:00
Houlbjerg/Laurbjerg IF (1)
Resenbro UIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
16:00
Fårvang IF (2)
Gødvad GIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
18:30
Resenbro UIF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
19:00
Rødkærsbro IF (1)
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
18:30
Oversidder
Rødkærsbro IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
19:00
Gødvad GIF
Lemming IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
19:00
Resenbro UIF
Fårvang IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
18:30
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
18:30
Rødkærsbro IF (1)
Houlbjerg/Laurbjerg IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Lemming IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Fårvang IF (2)
Rødkærsbro IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
19:00
Gødvad GIF
Resenbro UIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
12:00
Houlbjerg/Laurbjerg IF (1)
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
13:00
Oversidder
Houlbjerg/Laurbjerg IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
19:00
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
Fårvang IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
18:00
Resenbro UIF
Lemming IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
19:00
Rødkærsbro IF (1)
Gødvad GIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
18:30
Gødvad GIF
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
12:00
Rødkærsbro IF (1)
Resenbro UIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
13:00
Oversidder
Fårvang IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
14:00
Houlbjerg/Laurbjerg IF (1)
Lemming IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
18:30
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
Resenbro UIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep
19:00
Gødvad GIF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
14:00
Resenbro UIF
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
15:00
Lemming IF
Rødkærsbro IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
16:00
Fårvang IF (2)
Houlbjerg/Laurbjerg IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep
18:30
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
Rødkærsbro IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
14:00
Houlbjerg/Laurbjerg IF (1)
Gødvad GIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
15:00
Oversidder
Resenbro UIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
16:00
Fårvang IF (2)
Lemming IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt
19:00
Gødvad GIF
Fårvang IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
12:00
Rødkærsbro IF (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:00
Lemming IF
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
14:00
Resenbro UIF
Houlbjerg/Laurbjerg IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
12:00
Houlbjerg/Laurbjerg IF (1)
Rødkærsbro IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
15:00
Lemming IF
Gødvad GIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
13:00
Oversidder
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
16:00
Fårvang IF (2)
Resenbro UIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. okt
18:15
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
Houlbjerg/Laurbjerg IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
12:00
Rødkærsbro IF (1)
Fårvang IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
13:00
Oversidder
Lemming IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
14:00
Resenbro UIF
Gødvad GIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt
19:00
Gødvad GIF
Rødkærsbro IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Houlbjerg/Laurbjerg IF (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Lemming IF
Resenbro UIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Fårvang IF (2)
Thorsø/Tungelund IF
|