Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. aug
13:00
Gundersted IF
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug
14:00
Ravnkilde
Farsø/Ullits IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug
13:00
Løgstør IF
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug
18:30
Aars IK
Vindblæs B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
18:00
Ravnkilde
Løgstør IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
15:00
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
Gundersted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
15:00
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (1)
Aars IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
16:00
Vindblæs B (2)
Farsø/Ullits IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:00
Løgstør IF
Vindblæs B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
14:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
Gundersted IF
Aars IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
Ravnkilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
11:00
Ravnkilde
Gundersted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
14:00
Vindblæs B (2)
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
15:30
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (1)
Løgstør IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
18:30
Aars IK
Farsø/Ullits IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
18:30
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
14:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
Gundersted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
15:00
Ravnkilde
Vindblæs B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
13:00
Løgstør IF
Aars IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:00
Aars IK
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Farsø/Ullits IK
Løgstør IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Gundersted IF
Vindblæs B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (1)
Ravnkilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
17:30
Ravnkilde
Aars IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
14:00
Vindblæs B (2)
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
15:00
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
Farsø/Ullits IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
13:00
Løgstør IF
Gundersted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
18:30
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (1)
Gundersted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
14:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
Ravnkilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
15:00
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
Løgstør IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
16:00
Vindblæs B (2)
Aars IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep
18:00
Aars IK
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
14:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
Vindblæs B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
13:00
Løgstør IF
Ravnkilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
15:15
Gundersted IF
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep
18:30
Aars IK
Gundersted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:30
Ravnkilde
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
16:00
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (1)
Farsø/Ullits IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
16:00
Vindblæs B (2)
Løgstør IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
Aars IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
15:00
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
Vindblæs B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
13:00
Gundersted IF
Ravnkilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
13:00
Løgstør IF
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt
18:00
Aars IK
Løgstør IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
14:00
Vindblæs B (2)
Ravnkilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
15:30
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (1)
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
12:00
Gundersted IF
Farsø/Ullits IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:30
Ravnkilde
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
14:00
Vindblæs B (2)
Gundersted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
15:00
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
Aars IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
13:00
Løgstør IF
Farsø/Ullits IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:00
Gundersted IF
Løgstør IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (1)
Vindblæs B (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Aars IK
Ravnkilde
|