Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09. aug
18:30
Als B
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. aug
19:00
Kongerslev IF
IF Dannebrog Astrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug
13:00
Visborg IF
Terndrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug
19:00
Nr. Kongerslev IF
Skelund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug
18:30
Terndrup IF
Als B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
18:30
IF Dannebrog Astrup
Nr. Kongerslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
13:00
Skelund IF
Visborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
13:30
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
Kongerslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:00
Kongerslev IF
Terndrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:00
Nr. Kongerslev IF
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug
18:30
Terndrup IF
Nr. Kongerslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug
19:00
Visborg IF
Als B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug
19:00
Skelund IF
IF Dannebrog Astrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
13:30
IF Dannebrog Astrup
Visborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
13:30
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
Skelund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
18:30
Als B
Kongerslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
18:30
Kongerslev IF
Visborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
19:00
Nr. Kongerslev IF
Als B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
13:00
Skelund IF
Terndrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
13:30
IF Dannebrog Astrup
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:30
Kongerslev IF
Nr. Kongerslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Terndrup IF
IF Dannebrog Astrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Als B
Skelund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
19:00
Visborg IF
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
13:00
Skelund IF
Kongerslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
13:30
IF Dannebrog Astrup
Als B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
13:00
Nr. Kongerslev IF
Visborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
13:30
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
Terndrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
18:00
IF Dannebrog Astrup
Kongerslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:00
Skelund IF
Nr. Kongerslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
15:00
Terndrup IF
Visborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
13:30
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
Als B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep
19:00
Visborg IF
Skelund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep
19:00
Nr. Kongerslev IF
IF Dannebrog Astrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:00
Kongerslev IF
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
14:00
Als B
Terndrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep
18:30
Terndrup IF
Kongerslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
12:30
IF Dannebrog Astrup
Skelund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
15:00
Als B
Visborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
13:30
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
Nr. Kongerslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt
19:00
Nr. Kongerslev IF
Terndrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:00
Kongerslev IF
Als B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:00
Skelund IF
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:00
Visborg IF
IF Dannebrog Astrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt
18:00
Terndrup IF
Skelund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt
18:30
Als B
Nr. Kongerslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
13:00
Visborg IF
Kongerslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
13:30
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
IF Dannebrog Astrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:00
IF Dannebrog Astrup
Terndrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:00
Skelund IF
Als B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
13:30
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
Visborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt
19:00
Nr. Kongerslev IF
Kongerslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Kongerslev IF
Skelund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Terndrup IF
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Visborg IF
Nr. Kongerslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Als B
IF Dannebrog Astrup
|