Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. aug
13:15
Nordens Paris FC (1)
Skørping IF Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug
15:00
St. Restrup IF
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug
15:30
Nibe BK
Øster Hornum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug
12:00
Vindblæs B (1)
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug
18:45
Skørping IF Frem
Nibe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug
19:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (2)
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
12:00
Øster Hornum IF
Vindblæs B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
18:30
Nordens Paris FC (1)
Nibe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
18:30
Støvring IF
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
St. Restrup IF
Øster Hornum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:15
Vindblæs B (1)
Skørping IF Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
15:30
Nibe BK
Vindblæs B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
16:00
Skørping IF Frem
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
18:45
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (2)
Nordens Paris FC (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
18:30
Øster Hornum IF
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
18:45
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (2)
Øster Hornum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
14:00
Vindblæs B (1)
Nordens Paris FC (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
15:00
St. Restrup IF
Nibe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
13:30
Støvring IF
Skørping IF Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:30
Nordens Paris FC (1)
Øster Hornum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:45
Skørping IF Frem
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Vindblæs B (1)
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Nibe BK
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
15:00
St. Restrup IF
Nordens Paris FC (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
15:30
Støvring IF
Vindblæs B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
13:15
Øster Hornum IF
Skørping IF Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
18:15
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (2)
Nibe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
19:15
Støvring IF
Nordens Paris FC (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
18:15
Skørping IF Frem
Nordens Paris FC (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
12:00
Øster Hornum IF
Nibe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
11:00
Støvring IF
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
15:30
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (2)
Vindblæs B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep
18:00
Nordens Paris FC (1)
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
18:30
Vindblæs B (1)
Øster Hornum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep
18:45
Nibe BK
Skørping IF Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
15:00
St. Restrup IF
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
12:00
Øster Hornum IF
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
16:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (2)
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
16:00
Skørping IF Frem
Vindblæs B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
14:00
Nibe BK
Nordens Paris FC (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
14:00
Vindblæs B (1)
Nibe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
14:00
Nordens Paris FC (1)
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
13:00
Støvring IF
Øster Hornum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
15:00
St. Restrup IF
Skørping IF Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
12:00
Øster Hornum IF
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
14:00
Nordens Paris FC (1)
Vindblæs B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
16:00
Skørping IF Frem
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
14:30
Nibe BK
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
12:00
Øster Hornum IF
Nordens Paris FC (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
15:00
Støvring IF
Nibe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
15:00
St. Restrup IF
Vindblæs B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
16:00
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (2)
Skørping IF Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Vindblæs B (1)
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Skørping IF Frem
Øster Hornum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Nordens Paris FC (1)
St. Restrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Nibe BK
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (2)
|