Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05. aug
18:30
Fredericia fF
Christiansfeld IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug
13:00
Kolding B
Bramdrupdam GIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug
15:00
Smidstrup/Skærup IF
Haderslev FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug
19:00
Vejen SF
Den Bosniske IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
19:00
Den Bosniske IF
Kolding B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
14:00
Bramdrupdam GIF
Fredericia fF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
14:00
Christiansfeld IF
Smidstrup/Skærup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
16:00
Haderslev FK
Vejen SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
18:30
Fredericia fF
Den Bosniske IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
18:30
Haderslev FK
Christiansfeld IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
Vejen SF
Kolding B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:30
Smidstrup/Skærup IF
Bramdrupdam GIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
14:00
Bramdrupdam GIF
Haderslev FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
15:00
Christiansfeld IF
Vejen SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
11:00
Den Bosniske IF
Smidstrup/Skærup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
13:00
Kolding B
Fredericia fF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
13:30
Fredericia fF
Vejen SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
14:00
Christiansfeld IF
Bramdrupdam GIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
16:00
Haderslev FK
Den Bosniske IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
15:00
Smidstrup/Skærup IF
Kolding B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:15
Kolding B
Haderslev FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Vejen SF
Bramdrupdam GIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Den Bosniske IF
Christiansfeld IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
19:30
Fredericia fF
Smidstrup/Skærup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
14:00
Bramdrupdam GIF
Den Bosniske IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
14:00
Christiansfeld IF
Kolding B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
15:00
Smidstrup/Skærup IF
Vejen SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
16:00
Haderslev FK
Fredericia fF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
19:00
Den Bosniske IF
Vejen SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
14:00
Bramdrupdam GIF
Kolding B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
15:00
Christiansfeld IF
Fredericia fF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
16:00
Haderslev FK
Smidstrup/Skærup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
14:00
Vejen SF
Haderslev FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
15:30
Fredericia fF
Bramdrupdam GIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
13:00
Kolding B
Den Bosniske IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
15:00
Smidstrup/Skærup IF
Christiansfeld IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep
19:00
Den Bosniske IF
Fredericia fF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
14:00
Bramdrupdam GIF
Smidstrup/Skærup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
14:00
Christiansfeld IF
Haderslev FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
13:00
Kolding B
Vejen SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:30
Fredericia fF
Kolding B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
14:00
Vejen SF
Christiansfeld IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
15:00
Smidstrup/Skærup IF
Den Bosniske IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
16:00
Haderslev FK
Bramdrupdam GIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt
19:45
Bramdrupdam GIF
Christiansfeld IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt
19:00
Den Bosniske IF
Haderslev FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:00
Vejen SF
Fredericia fF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
13:00
Kolding B
Smidstrup/Skærup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
15:00
Christiansfeld IF
Den Bosniske IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
15:00
Smidstrup/Skærup IF
Fredericia fF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
16:00
Haderslev FK
Kolding B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt
19:45
Bramdrupdam GIF
Vejen SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
14:30
Fredericia fF
Haderslev FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
14:30
Den Bosniske IF
Bramdrupdam GIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
14:30
Vejen SF
Smidstrup/Skærup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
14:30
Kolding B
Christiansfeld IF
|