Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09. aug
18:30
Als B
Vaarst/Fjellerad B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug
13:00
Arden IF
Skørping IF Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug
14:00
FK Fjordsiden
Terndrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug
18:30
Skørping IF Frem
Als B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
18:00
Terndrup IF
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
13:30
Vaarst/Fjellerad B
FEJ Aalborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
13:30
Hadsund B
FK Fjordsiden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
19:00
Terndrup IF
Hadsund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
18:30
FK Fjordsiden
Vaarst/Fjellerad B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
FEJ Aalborg IF
Skørping IF Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
Arden IF
Als B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
13:30
Hadsund B
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
13:30
Vaarst/Fjellerad B
Terndrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
14:00
Skørping IF Frem
FK Fjordsiden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
18:30
Als B
FEJ Aalborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
18:00
Terndrup IF
Skørping IF Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
14:00
FEJ Aalborg IF
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
14:00
FK Fjordsiden
Als B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
16:00
Hadsund B
Vaarst/Fjellerad B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:30
Skørping IF Frem
Hadsund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
FEJ Aalborg IF
FK Fjordsiden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Arden IF
Vaarst/Fjellerad B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Als B
Terndrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
13:00
Vaarst/Fjellerad B
Skørping IF Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
18:00
Terndrup IF
FEJ Aalborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
18:30
FK Fjordsiden
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
19:00
Hadsund B
Als B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
18:00
Skørping IF Frem
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
19:00
Hadsund B
FEJ Aalborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:00
Terndrup IF
FK Fjordsiden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:30
Vaarst/Fjellerad B
Als B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep
18:30
Als B
Skørping IF Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:00
Arden IF
Terndrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
14:00
FEJ Aalborg IF
Vaarst/Fjellerad B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
13:00
FK Fjordsiden
Hadsund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep
17:30
FEJ Aalborg IF
Hadsund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:00
Als B
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:30
Hadsund B
Terndrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:30
Vaarst/Fjellerad B
FK Fjordsiden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
14:00
Skørping IF Frem
FEJ Aalborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:00
Terndrup IF
Vaarst/Fjellerad B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:00
Arden IF
Hadsund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
14:00
FEJ Aalborg IF
Als B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
13:00
FK Fjordsiden
Skørping IF Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
18:30
Als B
FK Fjordsiden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:30
Vaarst/Fjellerad B
Hadsund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
14:00
Skørping IF Frem
Terndrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt
18:00
Arden IF
FEJ Aalborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:00
Terndrup IF
Als B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:30
Vaarst/Fjellerad B
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
13:00
FK Fjordsiden
FEJ Aalborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
13:30
Hadsund B
Skørping IF Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
14:30
FEJ Aalborg IF
Terndrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
14:30
Skørping IF Frem
Vaarst/Fjellerad B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
14:30
Arden IF
FK Fjordsiden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
14:30
Als B
Hadsund B
|