Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. aug
18:30
FC Vesterbro, Aalborg
Voersaa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug
19:00
Klokkerholm IF
Aalborg Freja (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug
19:00
Aalborg Chang (1)
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug
19:00
Aalborg Freja (1)
Aalborg Chang (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug
19:00
Voersaa IF
Klokkerholm IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug
19:00
Nørresundby FB
FC Vesterbro, Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
19:00
Nørresundby FB
Voersaa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
18:30
FC Vesterbro, Aalborg
Aalborg Freja (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
19:00
Aalborg Chang (1)
Klokkerholm IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
19:00
Aalborg Freja (1)
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
19:00
Klokkerholm IF
FC Vesterbro, Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
19:00
Aalborg Chang (1)
Voersaa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
FC Vesterbro, Aalborg
Aalborg Chang (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
19:00
Voersaa IF
Aalborg Freja (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
19:00
Nørresundby FB
Klokkerholm IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
19:00
Nørresundby FB
Aalborg Chang (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
19:00
Voersaa IF
FC Vesterbro, Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
19:00
Aalborg Freja (1)
Klokkerholm IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep
18:00
FC Vesterbro, Aalborg
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep
18:30
Klokkerholm IF
Voersaa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep
19:00
Aalborg Chang (1)
Aalborg Freja (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
18:00
Aalborg Freja (1)
FC Vesterbro, Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
19:00
Voersaa IF
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep
19:00
Klokkerholm IF
Aalborg Chang (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
18:00
FC Vesterbro, Aalborg
Klokkerholm IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
19:00
Voersaa IF
Aalborg Chang (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
19:00
Nørresundby FB
Aalborg Freja (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
17:30
Aalborg Freja (1)
Voersaa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt
18:00
Klokkerholm IF
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt
19:00
Aalborg Chang (1)
FC Vesterbro, Aalborg
|