Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03. apr
18:00
FB Fodbold
Tørring/Ølholm (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
11:30
Bredballe IF
Tørring/Ølholm (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr
17:30
Skibet IF
Jelling fS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
11:00
Gauerslund IF
Skibet IF
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
10:00
Tørring/Ølholm (1)
EIF/NSG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr
18:00
Horsens Nord
Bjerre Herred Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr
17:30
Jelling fS
FB Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr
18:00
Bjerre Herred Fodbold
Gauerslund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr
18:00
EIF/NSG
Horsens Nord
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr
18:00
Bjerre Herred Fodbold
Tørring/Ølholm (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
11:00
EIF/NSG
Tørring/Ølholm (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
10:00
Jelling fS
Gauerslund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
17:30
Skibet IF
Horsens Nord
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
18:00
FB Fodbold
Bredballe IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:00
Tørring/Ølholm (1)
Skibet IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:30
Bredballe IF
EIF/NSG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:00
Gauerslund IF
FB Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:30
Tørring/Ølholm (2)
Bjerre Herred Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
18:00
Horsens Nord
Jelling fS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:30
Tørring/Ølholm (2)
Bredballe IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:00
Bjerre Herred Fodbold
Bredballe IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
17:30
Skibet IF
Tørring/Ølholm (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
12:30
Gauerslund IF
Horsens Nord
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
18:00
FB Fodbold
EIF/NSG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
17:30
Jelling fS
Tørring/Ølholm (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
18:30
EIF/NSG
Bjerre Herred Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
14:30
Horsens Nord
FB Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
17:30
Bredballe IF
Skibet IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
18:00
Tørring/Ølholm (2)
Jelling fS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
10:30
Tørring/Ølholm (1)
Gauerslund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun
17:30
Skibet IF
EIF/NSG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun
18:00
FB Fodbold
Bjerre Herred Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
12:30
Gauerslund IF
Tørring/Ølholm (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
10:00
Horsens Nord
Tørring/Ølholm (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jun
17:30
Jelling fS
Bredballe IF
|