Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. apr
17:30
Avedøre IF (2)
VG Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
09:30
Køge BK
Borup IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
10:00
Tune IF
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
10:00
Herfølge BK
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
10:00
Havdrup Fodbold
Ejby IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
17:15
VG Fodbold
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
18:30
Ejby IF Fodbold
Tune IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
10:00
Ishøj IF
Avedøre IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
10:15
Vallensbæk IF
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
18:00
Havdrup Fodbold
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
17:15
Borup IF Fodbold
Havdrup Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
09:30
Ejby IF Fodbold
Borup IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
09:30
Køge BK
VG Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:30
Tune IF
Avedøre IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
17:30
VG Fodbold
Havdrup Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:15
Herfølge BK
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
10:00
Borup IF Fodbold
Tune IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
10:00
Avedøre IF (2)
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
10:00
Ishøj IF
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
10:15
Vallensbæk IF
Ejby IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
18:00
Havdrup Fodbold
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
17:30
Ejby IF Fodbold
VG Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
09:30
Køge BK
Avedøre IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
10:00
Borup IF Fodbold
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
11:30
Tune IF
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:15
Herfølge BK
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:15
Avedøre IF (2)
Havdrup Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:30
VG Fodbold
Borup IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:00
Vallensbæk IF
Tune IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:00
Ejby IF Fodbold
Avedøre IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:00
Havdrup Fodbold
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Borup IF Fodbold
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
11:30
Tune IF
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
17:30
Vallensbæk IF
VG Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
17:45
Ishøj IF
Ejby IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
09:30
Køge BK
Havdrup Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
11:15
Avedøre IF (2)
Borup IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
11:30
Tune IF
VG Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
10:00
Herfølge BK
Ejby IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
18:00
Havdrup Fodbold
Tune IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
17:15
Ejby IF Fodbold
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
17:15
Vallensbæk IF
Avedøre IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
17:30
VG Fodbold
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
17:15
Borup IF Fodbold
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jun
17:45
Ishøj IF
Vallensbæk IF
|