Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. apr
10:30
Snekkersten IF (1)
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
10:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Fredensborg BI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
10:00
Snekkersten IF (1)
IS Skævinge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
13:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
Hillerød Fodbold (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
10:00
FC Rudersdal
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
11:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
Humlebæk BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
18:30
Hillerød Fodbold (1)
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
10:30
Fredensborg BI
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
11:00
IS Skævinge
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
11:00
Humlebæk BK
IF Skjold Birkerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
IS Skævinge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
13:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
Fredensborg BI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:00
FC Rudersdal
Snekkersten IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:00
Hillerød Fodbold (1)
Humlebæk BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
17:45
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:30
Fredensborg BI
Hillerød Fodbold (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
11:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Snekkersten IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
11:00
IS Skævinge
IF Skjold Birkerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:30
Hillerød Fodbold (1)
IS Skævinge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
13:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj
10:00
FC Rudersdal
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Snekkersten IF (1)
IF Skjold Birkerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:00
IS Skævinge
Humlebæk BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:00
Fredensborg BI
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:00
Hillerød Fodbold (1)
Snekkersten IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:00
Fredensborg BI
IS Skævinge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:00
FC Rudersdal
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
Humlebæk BK
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
IF Skjold Birkerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Hillerød Fodbold (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Fredensborg BI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
10:00
Snekkersten IF (1)
Humlebæk BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
10:00
FC Rudersdal
IS Skævinge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
17:15
Fredensborg BI
Snekkersten IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
11:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
10:30
Hillerød Fodbold (1)
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
11:00
Humlebæk BK
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
11:00
IS Skævinge
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun
17:30
Humlebæk BK
Fredensborg BI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun
18:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Hillerød Fodbold (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
11:00
Humlebæk BK
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
13:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
Snekkersten IF (1)
|