Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07. apr
14:00
RKG
2
Aalborg Chang
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
14:15
Vorup FB
0
Spentrup/Ommersyssel IF
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr
17:30
Arden IF
3
Støvring IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr
19:00
Støvring IF
0
Vorup FB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
10:00
Aalborg Chang
1
Arden IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr
18:30
Aalborg Chang
2
Støvring IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
15:30
RKG
5
Vorup FB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
18:00
Arden IF
0
Spentrup/Ommersyssel IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr
18:45
RKG
1
Støvring IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr
19:00
Aalborg Chang
Vorup FB
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
18:30
Spentrup/Ommersyssel IF
1
Aalborg Chang
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:00
Spentrup/Ommersyssel IF
6
Vorup FB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:30
Arden IF
0
RKG
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
18:45
Støvring IF
6
Arden IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:00
Spentrup/Ommersyssel IF
2
RKG
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:00
Vorup FB
Arden IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:45
Støvring IF
0
Spentrup/Ommersyssel IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:00
Aalborg Chang
0
RKG
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
13:00
RKG
0
Spentrup/Ommersyssel IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
14:00
Vorup FB
0
Støvring IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:00
Arden IF
1
Aalborg Chang
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
11:00
Støvring IF
2
Aalborg Chang
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
12:00
Vorup FB
0
RKG
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
13:00
Spentrup/Ommersyssel IF
2
Arden IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
18:30
RKG
2
Arden IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
18:30
Arden IF
1
Vorup FB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:30
Støvring IF
2
RKG
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
12:00
Aalborg Chang
0
Spentrup/Ommersyssel IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
13:00
Spentrup/Ommersyssel IF
4
Støvring IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
14:00
Vorup FB
2
Aalborg Chang
2
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden