Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28. mar
13:00
Skødstrup SF
0
Hornslet IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar
13:15
TRIF
2
Randers Freja
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr
13:00
IF Midtdjurs
2
Hadsund B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr
13:30
Vivild IF
2
HOG Hinnerup
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
13:20
HOG Hinnerup
1
TRIF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
13:30
Hadsund B
1
Vivild IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
14:00
Randers Freja
3
Skødstrup SF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr
19:30
Hornslet IF
2
IF Midtdjurs
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr
18:30
IF Midtdjurs
1
Vivild IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr
19:15
Hornslet IF
4
Randers Freja
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
12:15
TRIF
1
Hadsund B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
13:30
Skødstrup SF
0
HOG Hinnerup
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
19:15
Randers Freja
2
IF Midtdjurs
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
13:00
HOG Hinnerup
4
Hornslet IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
13:30
Vivild IF
1
TRIF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
13:30
Hadsund B
3
Skødstrup SF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr
19:30
Hornslet IF
1
Hadsund B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
19:15
Randers Freja
2
HOG Hinnerup
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
12:15
TRIF
1
IF Midtdjurs
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
19:00
Skødstrup SF
4
Vivild IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
19:00
Hadsund B
3
Randers Freja
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
19:00
Vivild IF
2
Hornslet IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
12:15
TRIF
2
Skødstrup SF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
14:00
IF Midtdjurs
1
HOG Hinnerup
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
19:00
Skødstrup SF
3
IF Midtdjurs
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
19:15
Hornslet IF
1
TRIF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
19:15
Randers Freja
3
Vivild IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
13:30
HOG Hinnerup
2
Hadsund B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
13:00
Hadsund B
4
IF Midtdjurs
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
14:00
Hornslet IF
6
Skødstrup SF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
19:15
Randers Freja
1
TRIF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
18:30
IF Midtdjurs
0
Hornslet IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
12:15
TRIF
HOG Hinnerup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
13:30
Skødstrup SF
Randers Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
19:00
Vivild IF
Hadsund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
Hadsund B
TRIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:15
Randers Freja
Hornslet IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
13:00
HOG Hinnerup
Skødstrup SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
19:00
Vivild IF
IF Midtdjurs
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
19:30
Hornslet IF
HOG Hinnerup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
12:15
TRIF
Vivild IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:00
Skødstrup SF
Hadsund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
14:00
IF Midtdjurs
Randers Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:00
HOG Hinnerup
Randers Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:30
Vivild IF
Skødstrup SF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:30
Hadsund B
Hornslet IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
14:00
IF Midtdjurs
TRIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
18:30
HOG Hinnerup
IF Midtdjurs
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
13:00
Skødstrup SF
TRIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
14:00
Randers Freja
Hadsund B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
14:00
Hornslet IF
Vivild IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun
18:30
HOG Hinnerup
Vivild IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun
19:00
Vivild IF
Randers Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
12:00
TRIF
Hornslet IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
12:00
Hadsund B
HOG Hinnerup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
12:00
IF Midtdjurs
Skødstrup SF
|