Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. nov 2023
18:00
FIF, Hillerød
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
10:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
KFUM
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
11:30
Bagsværd BK
3
BSF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
12:00
GVI
3
Herstedøster IC (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
12:30
FFB
1
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. nov 2023
17:00
KFUM
1
FFB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
09:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
1
Bagsværd BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
10:15
BSF
0
GVI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
14:00
Oversidder
Slangerup & Omegn IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. dec 2023
17:00
Herstedøster IC (1)
0
FIF, Hillerød
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2023
11:30
Bagsværd BK
1
KFUM
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
10:15
BSF
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
10:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
1
Herstedøster IC (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
12:15
FFB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. dec 2023
18:00
GVI
1
FIF, Hillerød
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jan
18:00
FIF, Hillerød
6
Slangerup & Omegn IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jan
18:00
KFUM
2
BSF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
13:00
Herstedøster IC (1)
8
FFB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
12:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
4
GVI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
14:00
Oversidder
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
10:15
BSF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
11:45
Bagsværd BK
1
Herstedøster IC (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
12:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
KFUM
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
14:00
GVI
Slangerup & Omegn IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
13:45
FFB
1
FIF, Hillerød
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb
18:00
FIF, Hillerød
3
Bagsværd BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. feb
18:00
KFUM
0
GVI
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. feb
10:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
FFB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. feb
10:45
Herstedøster IC (1)
1
BSF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. feb
14:00
Oversidder
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
1
Herstedøster IC (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
11:15
Bagsværd BK
6
Slangerup & Omegn IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. feb
17:00
KFUM
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
10:15
BSF
4
FIF, Hillerød
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
14:00
GVI
1
FFB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar
18:00
FIF, Hillerød
3
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
14:00
GVI
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
10:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
BSF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
10:50
Herstedøster IC (1)
2
KFUM
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
13:45
FFB
2
Bagsværd BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar
17:30
KFUM
2
FIF, Hillerød
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
11:45
Bagsværd BK
2
GVI
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
10:15
BSF
5
FFB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
12:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Slangerup & Omegn IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
14:00
Oversidder
Herstedøster IC (1)
|