Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. nov 2023
13:00
Stefan
3
Dragør BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
14:15
BK Friheden
9
Skjold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
12:00
GVI
2
FB (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
12:00
Bagsværd BK
2
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
15:00
Nørrebro United
5
Kastrup
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
12:00
FB (2)
1
Stefan
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
14:00
Dragør BK
0
BK Friheden
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
11:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
Nørrebro United
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
16:00
Skjold
Bagsværd BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
12:00
Kastrup
5
GVI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
13:00
Stefan
1
Kastrup
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
14:15
BK Friheden
7
FB (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
15:45
Skjold
1
Dragør BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
14:00
GVI
0
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
14:00
Bagsværd BK
Nørrebro United
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
12:00
Nørrebro United
10
GVI
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
14:00
Dragør BK
Bagsværd BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
11:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
1
Stefan
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
11:15
Kastrup
0
BK Friheden
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
12:00
Dragør BK
6
FB (2)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
12:15
Stefan
2
Nørrebro United
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
13:30
Bagsværd BK
GVI
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
16:00
Skjold
4
Kastrup
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
14:00
FB (2)
4
Skjold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
14:15
BK Friheden
3
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
12:00
FB (2)
8
Bagsværd BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:00
Kastrup
0
Dragør BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
11:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
2
Skjold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
14:00
GVI
1
Stefan
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
14:00
Nørrebro United
3
BK Friheden
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
12:00
FB (2)
Kastrup
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
14:15
BK Friheden
GVI
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
10:00
Dragør BK
2
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
12:15
Bagsværd BK
Stefan
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
16:00
Skjold
3
Nørrebro United
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
10:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
2
FB (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
12:00
GVI
3
Skjold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
13:30
Stefan
BK Friheden
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
12:15
Bagsværd BK
Kastrup
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
14:30
Nørrebro United
Dragør BK
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
12:00
FB (2)
Nørrebro United
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
13:30
Skjold
Stefan
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
14:00
Dragør BK
9
GVI
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
14:15
BK Friheden
Bagsværd BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
11:30
Kastrup
2
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
3
|