Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25. aug
12:00
Hvidovre IF 1
FB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
12:00
Frem 2
K.B. 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
12:00
K.B. 3
Ørestad IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
12:00
K.B. 10
B 1903 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
12:15
K.B. 3
Vanløse 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
12:15
B 1903 1
CIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
12:15
Hvidovre IF 1
Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
12:15
K.B. 7
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
12:30
Hekla 2
Frem 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
12:30
Oversidder
FB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
12:30
Vanløse 1
K.B. 10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
12:30
CIK 1
Ørestad IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
12:45
K.B. 10
K.B. 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
12:45
Ørestad IF 1
B 1903 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
12:45
Frem 2
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
12:45
FB 1
K.B. 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
13:00
Hekla 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
13:00
Vanløse 1
CIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:00
K.B. 3
B 1903 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:00
Hekla 2
K.B. 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:00
Vanløse 1
FB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:00
Oversidder
Frem 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:15
Vanløse 1
Ørestad IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:15
Frem 2
K.B. 10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:15
K.B. 3
CIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:15
K.B. 7
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:30
CIK 1
Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:30
Hvidovre IF 1
B 1903 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:30
Ørestad IF 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:30
K.B. 10
FB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:45
Oversidder
Vanløse 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:45
FB 1
Frem 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:45
Hekla 2
K.B. 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:45
B 1903 1
K.B. 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
13:00
CIK 1
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
13:00
Ørestad IF 1
K.B. 10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
12:00
K.B. 10
Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
12:00
Oversidder
K.B. 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
12:00
Vanløse 1
Frem 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
12:00
Hvidovre IF 1
Ørestad IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
12:15
Vanløse 1
B 1903 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
12:15
Ørestad IF 1
K.B. 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
12:15
K.B. 10
CIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
12:15
K.B. 3
FB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
12:30
CIK 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
12:30
FB 1
Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
12:30
B 1903 1
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
12:30
K.B. 7
Frem 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
12:45
Hvidovre IF 1
Vanløse 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
12:45
Frem 2
Ørestad IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
12:45
Oversidder
K.B. 10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
12:45
Hekla 2
K.B. 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
13:00
CIK 1
FB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
13:00
B 1903 1
K.B. 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:00
K.B. 3
K.B. 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:00
Hvidovre IF 1
K.B. 10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:00
FB 1
Ørestad IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:00
Hekla 2
Vanløse 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:15
FB 1
B 1903 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:15
Vanløse 1
Frem 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:15
K.B. 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:15
K.B. 10
CIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:30
Oversidder
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:30
CIK 1
K.B. 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:30
B 1903 1
Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:30
Frem 2
Ørestad IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:45
Hekla 2
FB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:45
Ørestad IF 1
Vanløse 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:45
Hvidovre IF 1
K.B. 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:45
K.B. 7
K.B. 10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:00
Oversidder
CIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:00
B 1903 1
Frem 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
10:00
K.B. 3
Ørestad IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
10:00
Frem 2
Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
10:00
Vanløse 1
K.B. 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
10:00
B 1903 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
10:25
Vanløse 1
K.B. 10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
10:25
Oversidder
FB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
10:25
K.B. 3
CIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
10:25
Hekla 2
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
10:50
CIK 1
Frem 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
10:50
Hvidovre IF 1
Ørestad IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
10:50
K.B. 10
B 1903 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
10:50
FB 1
K.B. 7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
11:15
B 1903 1
Vanløse 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
11:15
K.B. 7
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
11:15
Frem 2
K.B. 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
11:15
Ørestad IF 1
Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
11:40
CIK 1
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
11:40
K.B. 10
FB 1
|