Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06. apr
10:00
KB 2
B 1903 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr
22:00
KB 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
11:00
B 1903 1
Sundby Bk. 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
12:00
HIK 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
12:00
B 1908 1
B.93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
12:15
Vanløse 1
Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr
22:00
Oversidder
HIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr
22:00
Oversidder
Vanløse 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
09:30
Sundby Bk. 2
HIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
10:00
Frem
B 1903 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
11:15
B.93 2
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
12:30
Sundby Bk. 2
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr
22:00
Oversidder
B.93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr
22:00
B 1903 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
17:45
KB 2
Sundby Bk. 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
10:00
B 1908 1
Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
14:00
HIK 2
Vanløse 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
22:00
Oversidder
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
Frem
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:15
B.93 2
HIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
12:15
Vanløse 1
B 1903 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
12:30
Sundby Bk. 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
22:00
Oversidder
Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
22:00
KB 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
12:00
B 1908 1
Vanløse 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
22:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
17:30
Sundby Bk. 2
B.93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
12:30
B 1903 1
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj
10:00
Frem
B.93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj
12:15
Vanløse 1
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
22:00
Oversidder
Vanløse 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
09:30
HIK 2
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
12:30
B.93 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
22:00
B 1903 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
22:00
Oversidder
Sundby Bk. 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
11:30
HIK 2
Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
14:00
B 1908 1
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
09:30
HIK 2
B 1903 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:00
Sundby Bk. 2
Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
12:15
Vanløse 1
B.93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
22:00
Oversidder
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
22:00
Frem
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
KB 2
HIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
11:15
B.93 2
B 1903 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
12:30
Sundby Bk. 2
Vanløse 1
|