Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. nov 2023
10:00
Kastrup
Furesø Bold Akademi
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
10:00
Bagsværd BK
Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
10:00
GVI (2)
Stefan
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
10:40
Værløse BK
LSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
10:00
CIK
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
10:00
Stefan
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
10:30
LSF
GVI (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
10:00
HIK
Værløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
10:00
Furesø Bold Akademi
CIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
12:00
Fix
Kastrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
11:30
HIK
Furesø Bold Akademi
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
11:30
Bagsværd BK
LSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
10:40
Værløse BK
GVI (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
11:15
Kastrup
Stefan
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
11:50
CIK
Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
10:00
GVI (2)
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
10:00
Stefan
CIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
10:30
LSF
Kastrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
10:00
Furesø Bold Akademi
Værløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
12:00
Fix
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
10:00
HIK
Stefan
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
10:00
Kastrup
GVI (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
10:40
Værløse BK
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:00
Furesø Bold Akademi
Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
11:10
CIK
LSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
13:00
Bagsværd BK
Kastrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
09:30
Stefan
Furesø Bold Akademi
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
10:30
LSF
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
12:00
GVI (2)
CIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
12:00
Fix
Værløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
10:40
Værløse BK
Kastrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
14:30
HIK
GVI (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
10:00
CIK
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
12:00
Fix
Stefan
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
13:00
Furesø Bold Akademi
LSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
10:40
Værløse BK
Stefan
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:00
Bagsværd BK
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:00
GVI (2)
Furesø Bold Akademi
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
10:30
LSF
Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
10:00
Kastrup
CIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
14:00
HIK
Kastrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:30
Stefan
LSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:00
Furesø Bold Akademi
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
12:00
Fix
GVI (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
11:50
CIK
Værløse BK
|