Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28. nov 2022
20:00
Oversidder
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2022
20:30
IF Skjold Birkerød
4
B93
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. nov 2022
19:30
Brønshøj BK
3
Skovshoved IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. dec 2022
20:15
Allerød Fodbold Klub
2
GVI/Jægersborg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. dec 2022
20:00
Skovshoved IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. dec 2022
20:15
Albertslund IF
0
Brønshøj BK
12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. dec 2022
20:15
IF Bytoften
Allerød Fodbold Klub
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. dec 2022
20:30
B93
4
B 1903
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2022
20:00
Oversidder
Albertslund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2022
20:30
IF Skjold Birkerød
5
IF Bytoften
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jan 2023
19:25
B 1903
16
Albertslund IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jan 2023
19:30
Brønshøj BK
6
B 1903
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jan 2023
20:15
GVI/Jægersborg
2
IF Skjold Birkerød
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jan 2023
20:15
Allerød Fodbold Klub
Skovshoved IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jan 2023
19:30
Brønshøj BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jan 2023
20:15
GVI/Jægersborg
2
B 1903
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2023
19:45
IF Bytoften
0
B93
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2023
20:15
Albertslund IF
Allerød Fodbold Klub
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2023
20:15
Skovshoved IF
2
IF Skjold Birkerød
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jan 2023
20:15
GVI/Jægersborg
3
IF Bytoften
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2023
20:15
Allerød Fodbold Klub
3
Brønshøj BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb 2023
18:30
B 1903
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2023
20:00
Oversidder
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. feb 2023
20:15
IF Bytoften
0
B 1903
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. feb 2023
13:00
Albertslund IF
4
B93
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. feb 2023
20:15
Skovshoved IF
2
GVI/Jægersborg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. feb 2023
20:30
B93
3
Skovshoved IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb 2023
15:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. feb 2023
20:30
B93
1
Brønshøj BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2023
20:15
IF Bytoften
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar 2023
20:45
B 1903
0
Allerød Fodbold Klub
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2023
20:00
Oversidder
B93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2023
20:15
Albertslund IF
3
IF Bytoften
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar 2023
20:15
Allerød Fodbold Klub
5
IF Skjold Birkerød
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2023
20:30
IF Skjold Birkerød
B 1903
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. mar 2023
20:15
GVI/Jægersborg
5
Albertslund IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. mar 2023
20:15
GVI/Jægersborg
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. mar 2023
20:15
IF Bytoften
3
Brønshøj BK
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. mar 2023
20:30
B93
Allerød Fodbold Klub
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
14:00
Skovshoved IF
Albertslund IF
UHHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar 2023
20:30
IF Skjold Birkerød
4
Brønshøj BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. mar 2023
20:40
B 1903
1
Skovshoved IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. mar 2023
20:30
B93
4
GVI/Jægersborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2023
20:30
IF Skjold Birkerød
Albertslund IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. mar 2023
21:00
Brønshøj BK
GVI/Jægersborg
UHT
|