Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22. maj
19:00
TRIF
Søften GF
ØOB Oldboys 50 år 7 mands 2023-24 Kreds 15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
TRIF
Ebeltoft IF
U9 Drenge B2 (2015) 5:5 - Søn. d. 26. maj Pulje 33
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
TRIF
Lystrup IF
U10 Drenge B1 (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:45
Ebeltoft IF
Lystrup IF
U9 Drenge B2 (2015) 5:5 - Søn. d. 26. maj Pulje 33
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:30
Lystrup IF
TRIF
U9 Drenge B2 (2015) 5:5 - Søn. d. 26. maj Pulje 33
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
19:00
TRIF
Kolt/Hasselager IF
ØOB Oldboys 55 år 7 mands 2023-24 Kreds 17
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
18:30
TRIF
Sorring/Voel
U16/U17 Drenge C (2007-08) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 31
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
09:00
Virup IF
Grenaa IF
Djurs U9 Drenge C (2015) 5:5 Pulje 39
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
09:00
Skibet IF
Stensballe IK (1)
Djurs U9 Drenge C (2015) 5:5 Pulje 39
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
09:00
AC Norddjurs
AGF, Aarhus
Djurs U9 Drenge C (2015) 5:5 Pulje 41
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
09:00
Brædstrup IF
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
Djurs U9 Drenge C (2015) 5:5 Pulje 41
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
09:00
Stensballe IK
Randers Freja
Djurs U9 Drenge B (2015) 5:5 Pulje 43
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
09:00
Virup IF
Grenaa IF
Djurs U9 Drenge B (2015) 5:5 Pulje 43
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
09:00
AC Norddjurs
Hedensted IF
Djurs U9 Drenge B (2015) 5:5 Pulje 45
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
09:00
Alliancen IF
HOG Hinnerup (2)
Djurs U9 Drenge B (2015) 5:5 Pulje 45
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
09:30
Langaa IK
tst Fodbold
Djurs U9 Drenge B (2015) 5:5 Pulje 46
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
09:30
HfS
Allingaabro IF
Djurs U9 Drenge B (2015) 5:5 Pulje 46
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
09:30
Egebjerg IF
HOG Hinnerup (1)
Djurs U9 Drenge B (2015) 5:5 Pulje 44
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
09:30
Auning IF
Mønsted IF
Djurs U9 Drenge B (2015) 5:5 Pulje 44
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
09:30
Stensballe IK (2)
HOG Hinnerup
Djurs U9 Drenge C (2015) 5:5 Pulje 42
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
09:30
Hedensted IF
Riis Tebstrup IF
Djurs U9 Drenge C (2015) 5:5 Pulje 42
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
09:30
Hou Og Omegns IF
Sole IF
Djurs U9 Drenge C (2015) 5:5 Pulje 40
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
09:30
Auning IF (1)
Gedved IF
Djurs U9 Drenge C (2015) 5:5 Pulje 40
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:00
Grenaa IF
Skibet IF
Djurs U9 Drenge C (2015) 5:5 Pulje 39
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:00
Stensballe IK (1)
Virup IF
Djurs U9 Drenge C (2015) 5:5 Pulje 39
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:00
AGF, Aarhus
Brædstrup IF
Djurs U9 Drenge C (2015) 5:5 Pulje 41
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:00
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
AC Norddjurs
Djurs U9 Drenge C (2015) 5:5 Pulje 41
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:00
Randers Freja
Virup IF
Djurs U9 Drenge B (2015) 5:5 Pulje 43
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:00
Grenaa IF
Stensballe IK
Djurs U9 Drenge B (2015) 5:5 Pulje 43
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:00
Hedensted IF
Alliancen IF
Djurs U9 Drenge B (2015) 5:5 Pulje 45
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:00
HOG Hinnerup (2)
AC Norddjurs
Djurs U9 Drenge B (2015) 5:5 Pulje 45
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:30
tst Fodbold
HfS
Djurs U9 Drenge B (2015) 5:5 Pulje 46
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:30
Allingaabro IF
Langaa IK
Djurs U9 Drenge B (2015) 5:5 Pulje 46
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:30
HOG Hinnerup (1)
Auning IF
Djurs U9 Drenge B (2015) 5:5 Pulje 44
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:30
Mønsted IF
Egebjerg IF
Djurs U9 Drenge B (2015) 5:5 Pulje 44
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:30
HOG Hinnerup
Hedensted IF
Djurs U9 Drenge C (2015) 5:5 Pulje 42
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:30
Riis Tebstrup IF
Stensballe IK (2)
Djurs U9 Drenge C (2015) 5:5 Pulje 42
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:30
Sole IF
Auning IF (1)
Djurs U9 Drenge C (2015) 5:5 Pulje 40
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:30
Gedved IF
Hou Og Omegns IF
Djurs U9 Drenge C (2015) 5:5 Pulje 40
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
Grenaa IF
Stensballe IK (1)
Djurs U9 Drenge C (2015) 5:5 Pulje 39
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
Skibet IF
Virup IF
Djurs U9 Drenge C (2015) 5:5 Pulje 39
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
AGF, Aarhus
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
Djurs U9 Drenge C (2015) 5:5 Pulje 41
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
Randers Freja
Grenaa IF
Djurs U9 Drenge B (2015) 5:5 Pulje 43
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
Hedensted IF
HOG Hinnerup (2)
Djurs U9 Drenge B (2015) 5:5 Pulje 45
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
Brædstrup IF
AC Norddjurs
Djurs U9 Drenge C (2015) 5:5 Pulje 41
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
Virup IF
Stensballe IK
Djurs U9 Drenge B (2015) 5:5 Pulje 43
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
Alliancen IF
AC Norddjurs
Djurs U9 Drenge B (2015) 5:5 Pulje 45
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:30
HfS
Langaa IK
Djurs U9 Drenge B (2015) 5:5 Pulje 46
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:30
tst Fodbold
Allingaabro IF
Djurs U9 Drenge B (2015) 5:5 Pulje 46
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:30
Auning IF
Egebjerg IF
Djurs U9 Drenge B (2015) 5:5 Pulje 44
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:30
HOG Hinnerup (1)
Mønsted IF
Djurs U9 Drenge B (2015) 5:5 Pulje 44
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:30
Hedensted IF
Stensballe IK (2)
Djurs U9 Drenge C (2015) 5:5 Pulje 42
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:30
HOG Hinnerup
Riis Tebstrup IF
Djurs U9 Drenge C (2015) 5:5 Pulje 42
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:30
Auning IF (1)
Hou Og Omegns IF
Djurs U9 Drenge C (2015) 5:5 Pulje 40
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:30
Sole IF
Gedved IF
Djurs U9 Drenge C (2015) 5:5 Pulje 40
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
19:00
TRIF
Viby IF
ØOB Oldboys 50 år 7 mands 2023-24 Kreds 15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
TRIF
Aastrup IF
U12 Drenge B2 (2012) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 40
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
10:00
TRIF
Skødstrup SF
U10 Drenge B1 (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
19:00
TRIF
Værum GF
ØOB Oldboys 55 år 7 mands 2023-24 Kreds 17
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
18:30
TRIF
Gjern IF
U16/U17 Drenge C (2007-08) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 31
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun
19:00
TRIF
Hornslet IF
ØOB Oldboys 50 år 7 mands 2023-24 Kreds 15
|