Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25. maj
10:00
Mariager IK
ASV (1)
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 244
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Arden IF
Hobro IK (1)
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 244
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:15
Hobro IK (2)
Hadsund B
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 244
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:15
ASV (2)
Mariager IK
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 244
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:30
Hobro IK (1)
ASV (1)
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 244
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:30
Arden IF
Hobro IK (2)
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 244
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:45
Hadsund B
ASV (2)
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 244
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:45
Mariager IK
Hobro IK (1)
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 244
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:00
ASV (1)
Hobro IK (2)
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 244
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:00
Hadsund B
Arden IF
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 244
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:15
Hobro IK (1)
ASV (2)
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 244
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:15
Hobro IK (2)
Mariager IK
U6 Drenge (18) 3:3/2.stævne - Lørdag/Forår 2024 Pulje 244
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
18:00
Mariager IK (1)
Assens IF
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 58
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
18:30
FyrkatQ (1)
Støvring IF
U13 Piger C (11) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 37
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
19:00
Mariager IK (2)
Hornbæk SF (1)
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 71
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
St. Restrup IF
Mariager IK
U9 Piger C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 166
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Skalborg SK
Skørping IF Frem
U9 Piger C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 166
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
TIF/BSI
Mariager IK
U9 Drenge C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 156
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:40
Rebild Syd
TIF/BSI
U9 Drenge C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 156
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:40
Støvring IF
Skalborg SK
U9 Piger C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 166
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:40
Skørping IF Frem
St. Restrup IF
U9 Piger C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 166
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
11:20
Mariager IK
Støvring IF
U9 Piger C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 166
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
11:20
Mariager IK
Rebild Syd
U9 Drenge C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 156
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
18:00
Mariager IK
Skødstrup SF
U14 Drenge C1 (2010) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 20
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
10:00
Mariager IK
Hornbæk SF
U11 Drenge C1 (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 17
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
10:00
Valsgård IF 83
Mariager IK
U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 192
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
10:30
Terndrup IF
Valsgård IF 83
U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 192
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
11:00
Mariager IK
Terndrup IF
U8 Drenge C/Beg. (16) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 192
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
18:00
Mariager IK
SMIFF09
U14 Drenge C1 (2010) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 20
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
19:00
Mariager IK (2)
SMIFF09
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 71
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
18:30
Mariager IK (1)
Bælum/Solbjerg IF
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 58
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
10:00
Mariager IK
Skørping IF Frem
U9 Piger C/Beg. (15) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 166
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
10:00
Hobro IK
IK Rosendal
U10 Drenge C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 124
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
10:00
Mariager IK
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
U10 Drenge C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 124
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
10:40
IK Rosendal
Hadsund B
U10 Drenge C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 124
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
10:40
Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
Støvring IF
U10 Drenge C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 124
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
11:30
Støvring IF
Mariager IK
U10 Drenge C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 124
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
11:30
Hadsund B
Hobro IK
U10 Drenge C/Beg. (14) 5:5 - Weekend/Forår 2024 Pulje 124
|