Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28. aug
18:30
B 1960
Dragør BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
14:00
VLI
HIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
10:00
Sundby 3
FC Culpa
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
10:00
B 1908
KFB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
14:00
Fremad Valby 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:45
Dragør BK
VLI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
20:15
HIK 2
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
17:30
KFB
Fremad Valby 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
10:00
Oversidder
Sundby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
16:00
FC Culpa
B 1960
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
17:30
KFB
HIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
14:00
VLI
FC Culpa
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
10:00
B 1960
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
10:00
B 1908
Dragør BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
14:00
Fremad Valby 4
Sundby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep
18:45
Dragør BK
KFB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
20:15
HIK 2
Fremad Valby 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
10:00
Sundby 3
B 1960
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
10:00
FC Culpa
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
10:00
Oversidder
VLI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
12:00
VLI
Sundby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
10:00
HIK 2
Dragør BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
10:00
B 1908
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
12:00
KFB
FC Culpa
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
14:00
Fremad Valby 4
B 1960
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt
18:45
Dragør BK
Fremad Valby 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
14:00
B 1960
VLI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
10:00
Sundby 3
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
10:00
FC Culpa
HIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
10:00
Oversidder
KFB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt
18:45
Dragør BK
FC Culpa
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
10:00
HIK 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
10:00
B 1908
B 1960
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
12:00
KFB
Sundby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
14:00
Fremad Valby 4
VLI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
14:00
VLI
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
10:00
B 1960
KFB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
10:00
Sundby 3
HIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
10:00
Oversidder
Dragør BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
14:00
Fremad Valby 4
FC Culpa
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt
18:45
Dragør BK
Sundby 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt
20:00
HIK 2
B 1960
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
10:00
B 1908
Fremad Valby 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
KFB
VLI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
14:00
FC Culpa
Oversidder
|