Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. aug
19:00
Søften GF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug
19:00
Hornslet IF
TRIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug
19:00
BMI
Hadsten SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug
19:00
Nielstrup/Voldum IF
Grundfør UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug
19:00
SMIFF09
Viby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:00
Viby IF
Søften GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:00
Grundfør UI
SMIFF09
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:00
Hadsten SK
Nielstrup/Voldum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:00
TRIF
BMI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:00
Oversidder
Hornslet IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
19:00
Søften GF
Grundfør UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
19:00
Viby IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
19:00
BMI
Hornslet IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
19:00
Nielstrup/Voldum IF
TRIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
19:00
SMIFF09
Hadsten SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:30
Grundfør UI
Viby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:30
Hadsten SK
Søften GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:30
TRIF
SMIFF09
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:30
Oversidder
BMI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
19:00
Hornslet IF
Nielstrup/Voldum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
18:30
Søften GF
TRIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
18:30
Viby IF
Hadsten SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
18:30
Grundfør UI
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
18:30
Nielstrup/Voldum IF
BMI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
18:30
SMIFF09
Hornslet IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
18:00
Hadsten SK
Grundfør UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
18:00
TRIF
Viby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
18:00
BMI
SMIFF09
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
18:00
Oversidder
Nielstrup/Voldum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
18:30
Hornslet IF
Søften GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
18:00
Søften GF
BMI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
18:00
Viby IF
Hornslet IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
18:00
Grundfør UI
TRIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
18:00
Hadsten SK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
18:00
SMIFF09
Nielstrup/Voldum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
18:00
TRIF
Hadsten SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
18:00
BMI
Viby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
18:00
Nielstrup/Voldum IF
Søften GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
18:00
Oversidder
SMIFF09
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
19:50
Hornslet IF
Grundfør UI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
18:00
Søften GF
SMIFF09
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
18:00
Viby IF
Nielstrup/Voldum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
18:00
Grundfør UI
BMI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
18:00
Hadsten SK
Hornslet IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
18:00
TRIF
Oversidder
|