Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. aug
18:30
Farsø/Ullits IK
Helsted Fremad IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
10:00
Randers Freja
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
10:00
Aars IK
Vorup FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
10:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
Aars IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
11:15
Helsted Fremad IF
Randers Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
13:00
Arden IF
Vorup FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
10:00
Randers Freja
Aars IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
11:00
Helsted Fremad IF
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
12:00
Vorup FB
Farsø/Ullits IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
10:00
Randers Freja
Vorup FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
11:30
Aars IK
Helsted Fremad IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
13:00
Arden IF
Farsø/Ullits IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
10:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
Randers Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
10:00
Vorup FB
Helsted Fremad IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
10:00
Aars IK
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
10:00
Arden IF
Randers Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
10:00
Vorup FB
Aars IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
11:00
Helsted Fremad IF
Farsø/Ullits IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
10:00
Randers Freja
Helsted Fremad IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
10:00
Vorup FB
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
12:30
Aars IK
Farsø/Ullits IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
10:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
Vorup FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:30
Arden IF
Helsted Fremad IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:30
Aars IK
Randers Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
10:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
11:00
Helsted Fremad IF
Aars IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
10:00
Vorup FB
Randers Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt
19:00
Randers Freja
Farsø/Ullits IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
10:30
Helsted Fremad IF
Vorup FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
13:00
Arden IF
Aars IK
|