Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. aug
10:00
FC Hornsherred
Humlebæk BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
11:30
Bagsværd BK
Brødeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
12:30
Frem Hellebæk
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
12:00
Oversidder
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug
19:00
Helsinge Fodbold
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
10:00
BSF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
10:00
Hareskov IF
FC Hornsherred
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
11:00
Humlebæk BK
Frem Hellebæk
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
11:30
Brødeskov IF
Helsinge Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
12:00
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
10:00
FC Hornsherred
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:00
Bagsværd BK
Helsinge Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:30
Frem Hellebæk
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
10:00
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
Humlebæk BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
12:00
Oversidder
Brødeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
19:00
Helsinge Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
10:00
BSF
Frem Hellebæk
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
10:00
Hareskov IF
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
11:00
Humlebæk BK
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
12:00
Brødeskov IF
FC Hornsherred
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
11:00
Humlebæk BK
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
12:00
Bagsværd BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
12:00
FC Hornsherred
Helsinge Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
12:30
Frem Hellebæk
Brødeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
10:00
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep
19:00
Helsinge Fodbold
Frem Hellebæk
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
10:00
BSF
Humlebæk BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
10:00
Brødeskov IF
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
10:00
Hareskov IF
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
12:00
Oversidder
FC Hornsherred
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
12:00
Bagsværd BK
FC Hornsherred
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
12:30
Frem Hellebæk
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
10:00
Hareskov IF
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
10:00
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
Helsinge Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
11:00
Humlebæk BK
Brødeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt
17:30
Helsinge Fodbold
Humlebæk BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
10:00
FC Hornsherred
Frem Hellebæk
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
11:30
Brødeskov IF
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
12:00
Oversidder
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
12:00
Bagsværd BK
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
17:30
Humlebæk BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
10:00
BSF
Brødeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
12:30
Frem Hellebæk
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
10:00
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
FC Hornsherred
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
10:00
Hareskov IF
Helsinge Fodbold
|