Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. aug
10:30
Bjerre Herred Fodbold
Fredericia Fodbold (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
12:00
Brande IF
Tørring/Ølholm
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
13:00
Jelling FS/FC GOG Fodbold
SS Skjold/Juelsminde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
11:00
Bjerre Herred Fodbold
Brande IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
11:00
Tørring/Ølholm
SS Skjold/Juelsminde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
11:00
Fredericia Fodbold (1)
Jelling FS/FC GOG Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
11:00
Brande IF
Jelling FS/FC GOG Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
11:00
Bjerre Herred Fodbold
Tørring/Ølholm
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
11:00
SS Skjold/Juelsminde IF
Fredericia Fodbold (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
11:00
Brande IF
SS Skjold/Juelsminde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
11:00
Tørring/Ølholm
Fredericia Fodbold (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
15:00
Jelling FS/FC GOG Fodbold
Bjerre Herred Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
18:00
SS Skjold/Juelsminde IF
Bjerre Herred Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
12:00
Jelling FS/FC GOG Fodbold
Tørring/Ølholm
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
10:30
Fredericia Fodbold (1)
Brande IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
11:00
Fredericia Fodbold (1)
Bjerre Herred Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
11:00
Tørring/Ølholm
Brande IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
11:00
SS Skjold/Juelsminde IF
Jelling FS/FC GOG Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
12:00
Jelling FS/FC GOG Fodbold
Fredericia Fodbold (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
11:00
Brande IF
Bjerre Herred Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
11:00
SS Skjold/Juelsminde IF
Tørring/Ølholm
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
12:00
Jelling FS/FC GOG Fodbold
Brande IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
10:00
Fredericia Fodbold (1)
SS Skjold/Juelsminde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:00
Tørring/Ølholm
Bjerre Herred Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt
18:30
SS Skjold/Juelsminde IF
Brande IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
11:00
Fredericia Fodbold (1)
Tørring/Ølholm
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
12:00
Bjerre Herred Fodbold
Jelling FS/FC GOG Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
11:00
Tørring/Ølholm
Jelling FS/FC GOG Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Bjerre Herred Fodbold
SS Skjold/Juelsminde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Brande IF
Fredericia Fodbold (1)
|