Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. aug
13:00
MTIF/Klejtrup B
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug
13:00
IK Rosendal
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug
15:00
Nørager/Rørbæk IF
Ulbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug
15:00
Valsgård IF 83
Mariager IK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
19:00
Ulbjerg IF
IK Rosendal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
14:00
Mariager IK (1)
Nørager/Rørbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
16:00
Hobro IK
Valsgård IF 83
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
17:30
Valsgård IF 83
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
18:30
MTIF/Klejtrup B
Ulbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
18:30
Nørager/Rørbæk IF
IK Rosendal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
Mariager IK (1)
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug
18:30
IK Rosendal
MTIF/Klejtrup B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
13:30
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (2)
Mariager IK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
18:00
Hobro IK
Nørager/Rørbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
19:00
Ulbjerg IF
Valsgård IF 83
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
18:30
Valsgård IF 83
IK Rosendal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
19:15
Hobro IK
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
18:30
MTIF/Klejtrup B
Nørager/Rørbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
14:00
Mariager IK (1)
Ulbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:30
MTIF/Klejtrup B
Valsgård IF 83
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:30
Ulbjerg IF
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Nørager/Rørbæk IF
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
IK Rosendal
Mariager IK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
15:00
Valsgård IF 83
Nørager/Rørbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
11:30
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (2)
Ulbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
14:00
Hobro IK
IK Rosendal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
14:00
Mariager IK (1)
MTIF/Klejtrup B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:30
Ulbjerg IF
Nørager/Rørbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
14:00
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (2)
IK Rosendal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
14:00
Mariager IK (1)
Valsgård IF 83
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep
19:15
Hobro IK
MTIF/Klejtrup B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep
17:30
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (2)
MTIF/Klejtrup B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:00
IK Rosendal
Ulbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
15:00
Nørager/Rørbæk IF
Mariager IK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
15:00
Valsgård IF 83
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
MTIF/Klejtrup B
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:00
IK Rosendal
Nørager/Rørbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:30
Ulbjerg IF
MTIF/Klejtrup B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
14:00
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (2)
Valsgård IF 83
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
16:00
Hobro IK
Mariager IK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:00
MTIF/Klejtrup B
IK Rosendal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
15:00
Nørager/Rørbæk IF
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
15:00
Valsgård IF 83
Ulbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
14:00
Mariager IK (1)
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt
18:30
IK Rosendal
Valsgård IF 83
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
12:00
Ulbjerg IF
Mariager IK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:30
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (2)
Hobro IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
15:00
Nørager/Rørbæk IF
MTIF/Klejtrup B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
15:00
Valsgård IF 83
MTIF/Klejtrup B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
15:30
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (2)
Nørager/Rørbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
14:00
Mariager IK (1)
IK Rosendal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
16:00
Hobro IK
Ulbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
MTIF/Klejtrup B
Mariager IK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Ulbjerg IF
Kvik/Aalestrup IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Nørager/Rørbæk IF
Valsgård IF 83
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
IK Rosendal
Hobro IK
|