Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09. aug
19:00
Løgstrup G&IF
Sparkær IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug
13:00
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF
Stoholm IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug
15:00
Skals FF
Mønsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug
12:00
Viborg FF
Ørslevkloster IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug
18:30
Ørslevkloster IF
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug
19:00
Mønsted IF
Løgstrup G&IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
18:30
Stoholm IF
Skals FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
19:00
Sparkær IF
Viborg FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:00
Løgstrup G&IF
Stoholm IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:30
Viborg FF
Mønsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF
Skals FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
Ørslevkloster IF
Sparkær IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug
19:00
Sparkær IF
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
13:00
Skals FF
Løgstrup G&IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
13:30
Stoholm IF
Viborg FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
14:00
Mønsted IF
Ørslevkloster IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
18:30
Løgstrup G&IF
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
19:00
Sparkær IF
Mønsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
19:00
Viborg FF
Skals FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
19:15
Ørslevkloster IF
Stoholm IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:30
Stoholm IF
Sparkær IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF
Mønsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Skals FF
Ørslevkloster IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
18:15
Løgstrup G&IF
Viborg FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
16:00
Sparkær IF
Skals FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
14:00
Viborg FF
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
15:00
Mønsted IF
Stoholm IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
18:00
Ørslevkloster IF
Løgstrup G&IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:30
Stoholm IF
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:45
Ørslevkloster IF
Viborg FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
15:30
Mønsted IF
Skals FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
16:00
Sparkær IF
Løgstrup G&IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:00
Viborg FF
Sparkær IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:00
Løgstrup G&IF
Mønsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:00
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF
Ørslevkloster IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
14:00
Skals FF
Stoholm IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:30
Stoholm IF
Løgstrup G&IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
15:00
Skals FF
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
15:30
Mønsted IF
Viborg FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
12:00
Sparkær IF
Ørslevkloster IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:00
Løgstrup G&IF
Skals FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:00
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF
Sparkær IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:30
Ørslevkloster IF
Mønsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
12:00
Viborg FF
Stoholm IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
12:00
Skals FF
Viborg FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:30
Stoholm IF
Ørslevkloster IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
14:00
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF
Løgstrup G&IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
13:30
Mønsted IF
Sparkær IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
12:00
Viborg FF
Løgstrup G&IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:45
Ørslevkloster IF
Skals FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
15:30
Mønsted IF
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
16:00
Sparkær IF
Stoholm IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt
18:30
Stoholm IF
Mønsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
14:30
Løgstrup G&IF
Ørslevkloster IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
14:30
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF
Viborg FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
14:30
Skals FF
Sparkær IF
|