Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09. aug
18:30
Farsø/Ullits IK
MorsØ FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug
13:30
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
Klitmøller IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug
18:00
Koldby/Hørdum IF
Sjørring B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug
19:15
HVA Sydthy
Tjele Vest Sport
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug
19:00
Sjørring B
Farsø/Ullits IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
19:00
Klitmøller IF
HVA Sydthy
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
14:00
MorsØ FC
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
14:00
Tjele Vest Sport
Koldby/Hørdum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
18:30
Farsø/Ullits IK
Tjele Vest Sport
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
19:00
HVA Sydthy
Koldby/Hørdum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
19:00
Klitmøller IF
MorsØ FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:00
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
Sjørring B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
13:30
Sjørring B
Klitmøller IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
14:00
MorsØ FC
HVA Sydthy
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
14:00
Tjele Vest Sport
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
14:00
Koldby/Hørdum IF
Farsø/Ullits IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
14:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
HVA Sydthy
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
14:00
MorsØ FC
Sjørring B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
14:00
Klitmøller IF
Tjele Vest Sport
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
19:00
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
Koldby/Hørdum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:30
HVA Sydthy
Sjørring B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:30
Tjele Vest Sport
MorsØ FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:30
Koldby/Hørdum IF
Klitmøller IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Farsø/Ullits IK
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
13:30
Sjørring B
Tjele Vest Sport
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
13:30
MorsØ FC
Koldby/Hørdum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
14:00
Klitmøller IF
Farsø/Ullits IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
13:30
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
HVA Sydthy
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:30
Sjørring B
Koldby/Hørdum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
14:00
Tjele Vest Sport
HVA Sydthy
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
15:30
Klitmøller IF
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
14:00
MorsØ FC
Farsø/Ullits IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
Sjørring B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:00
HVA Sydthy
Klitmøller IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:30
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
MorsØ FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
14:00
Koldby/Hørdum IF
Tjele Vest Sport
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:30
Sjørring B
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
14:00
Tjele Vest Sport
Farsø/Ullits IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
14:00
Koldby/Hørdum IF
HVA Sydthy
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
14:00
MorsØ FC
Klitmøller IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
Koldby/Hørdum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:00
HVA Sydthy
MorsØ FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:30
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
Tjele Vest Sport
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
14:00
Klitmøller IF
Sjørring B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:00
HVA Sydthy
Farsø/Ullits IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:30
Sjørring B
MorsØ FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
14:00
Tjele Vest Sport
Klitmøller IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
14:00
Koldby/Hørdum IF
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:30
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
Farsø/Ullits IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:30
Sjørring B
HVA Sydthy
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
14:30
Klitmøller IF
Koldby/Hørdum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
14:00
MorsØ FC
Tjele Vest Sport
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:00
Farsø/Ullits IK
Klitmøller IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:00
Tjele Vest Sport
Sjørring B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:00
HVA Sydthy
Kvik/Aalestrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:00
Koldby/Hørdum IF
MorsØ FC
|