Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. apr
11:30
Oversidder
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
17:30
Oversidder
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
18:00
Havdrup Fodbold
Brøndbyernes IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
09:00
BK Friheden
Greve Fodbold
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
10:00
Hundige BK
Rosenhøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
10:00
Solrød FC
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
18:30
Rosenhøj BK
BK Friheden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
10:00
Ishøj IF
Havdrup Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
10:00
Greve Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
11:00
Brøndbyernes IF
Solrød FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
11:30
Oversidder
Hundige BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
17:30
Oversidder
Rosenhøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
18:00
Havdrup Fodbold
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
09:00
BK Friheden
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:00
Brøndbyernes IF
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:00
Solrød FC
Hundige BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:30
Rosenhøj BK
Havdrup Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
10:00
Greve Fodbold
Brøndbyernes IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
11:30
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
10:00
Hundige BK
BK Friheden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
17:00
Brøndbyernes IF
Rosenhøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
17:30
Oversidder
Hundige BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:00
Havdrup Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:00
Solrød FC
BK Friheden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:15
Rosenhøj BK
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
09:00
BK Friheden
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:30
Oversidder
Brøndbyernes IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Hundige BK
Havdrup Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:30
Greve Fodbold
Solrød FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
17:45
Ishøj IF
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
18:00
Havdrup Fodbold
BK Friheden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Greve Fodbold
Rosenhøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:30
Ishøj IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
11:00
Brøndbyernes IF
Hundige BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
09:30
Solrød FC
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:00
Solrød FC
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
17:30
Oversidder
Havdrup Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
09:00
BK Friheden
Brøndbyernes IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
10:00
Solrød FC
Rosenhøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
17:45
Hundige BK
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
17:15
Rosenhøj BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
18:00
Havdrup Fodbold
Solrød FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
10:00
Greve Fodbold
Hundige BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
11:00
Brøndbyernes IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
11:00
Ishøj IF
BK Friheden
|