Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. nov 2023
10:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Husum Bk
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
14:00
BK Friheden
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
10:40
Værløse BK
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
12:00
Sundby Bk.
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
12:00
Fix
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
10:00
Ishøj IF
Sundby Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2023
22:00
Oversidder
Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
10:00
Husum Bk
Værløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
11:00
FC Rudersdal
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2023
08:00
BK Friheden
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2023
09:30
Værløse BK
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
09:30
BK Friheden
Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
10:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
10:00
FB
Husum Bk
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
12:00
Sundby Bk.
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jan
10:00
Ishøj IF
Værløse BK
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jan
22:00
Oversidder
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
11:30
Husum Bk
BK Friheden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
11:00
FC Rudersdal
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
13:30
Fix
Sundby Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jan
14:15
BK Friheden
Sundby Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan
22:00
Værløse BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
09:45
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
10:00
Husum Bk
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan
22:00
Oversidder
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
10:00
FB
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
12:00
Sundby Bk.
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
12:00
FC Rudersdal
BK Friheden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
12:00
Fix
Værløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
09:30
BK Friheden
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
10:00
FB
Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
10:00
Husum Bk
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
10:00
Værløse BK
Sundby Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
11:00
FC Rudersdal
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
11:00
Ishøj IF
Husum Bk
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
09:45
BK Friheden
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
10:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Værløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
22:00
Oversidder
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
12:00
Fix
Husum Bk
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
09:30
Værløse BK
BK Friheden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
10:00
Sundby Bk.
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar
22:00
Ishøj IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:00
FB
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:00
Husum Bk
Sundby Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:30
FC Rudersdal
Fix
|