Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. nov 2023
14:00
B. 1973, Herlev
1
Farum BK (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
4
LSF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
10:00
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
7
GVI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
11:15
Hareskov IF
1
B 1903
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
12:00
Bagsværd BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
10:00
GVI
1
Bagsværd BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
11:45
B 1903
1
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
14:00
Farum BK (2)
2
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
23:59
Oversidder
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. dec 2023
23:59
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. dec 2023
17:30
LSF
2
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
10:00
GVI
6
B 1903
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
11:15
Hareskov IF
3
Farum BK (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
12:00
Bagsværd BK
5
B. 1973, Herlev
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
11:00
B 1903
2
Bagsværd BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
12:00
LSF
GVI
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
13:00
B. 1973, Herlev
2
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
14:00
Farum BK (2)
6
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
23:59
Oversidder
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
10:00
GVI
1
Farum BK (2)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
13:15
B 1903
3
LSF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:00
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
11:45
Hareskov IF
2
B. 1973, Herlev
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
12:15
Bagsværd BK
4
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. feb
19:00
LSF
0
Hareskov IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
14:00
LSF
1
Bagsværd BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
15:30
Farum BK (2)
2
B 1903
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
16:30
B. 1973, Herlev
8
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:15
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
1
Hareskov IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
23:59
Oversidder
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar
23:59
B 1903
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
10:00
GVI
1
B. 1973, Herlev
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
10:00
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
10:30
Bagsværd BK
3
Hareskov IF
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
14:00
LSF
3
Farum BK (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
11:30
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
7
GVI
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
15:00
B. 1973, Herlev
1
B 1903
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
15:00
Hareskov IF
4
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
10:30
Bagsværd BK
2
Farum BK (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
23:59
Oversidder
LSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:00
GVI
0
Hareskov IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
12:00
LSF
2
B. 1973, Herlev
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:00
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
1
Bagsværd BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
14:00
Farum BK (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
14:30
B 1903
0
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
4
|