Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. nov 2023
12:00
Dragør BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
12:30
BK Rødovre
0
Hvidovre IF (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
13:30
BK Vest, Rødovre
4
FB (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
14:00
Vestia
3
B 1908
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
23:59
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
10:00
FB (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
13:00
Hvidovre IF (2)
5
Vestia
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
14:00
B 1908
1
BK Vest, Rødovre
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
23:59
Oversidder
BK Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
23:59
Oversidder
Dragør BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. dec 2023
23:59
BK Rødovre
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
10:00
FB (2)
0
B 1908
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
12:00
BK Vest, Rødovre
3
Hvidovre IF (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
14:00
Vestia
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
23:59
Oversidder
Dragør BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
23:59
Oversidder
BK Vest, Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
23:59
Oversidder
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
13:00
Hvidovre IF (2)
4
FB (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
14:00
B 1908
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
15:00
Vestia
3
Dragør BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:00
BK Vest, Rødovre
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
14:00
B 1908
1
Hvidovre IF (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
16:00
FB (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
23:59
Oversidder
BK Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
12:00
Dragør BK
0
BK Rødovre
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
23:59
Oversidder
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
23:59
Oversidder
FB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:00
Dragør BK
BK Vest, Rødovre
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
13:00
Hvidovre IF (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
15:00
BK Rødovre
Vestia
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
10:00
FB (2)
Dragør BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
14:00
B 1908
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
14:00
Hvidovre IF (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
23:59
Oversidder
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar
18:45
BK Rødovre
1
BK Vest, Rødovre
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
14:00
BK Rødovre
FB (2)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
23:59
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
23:59
Oversidder
Hvidovre IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
10:00
Dragør BK
9
B 1908
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
14:00
Vestia
BK Vest, Rødovre
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:00
FB (2)
Vestia
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:00
BK Vest, Rødovre
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
14:00
B 1908
BK Rødovre
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
14:30
Hvidovre IF (2)
Dragør BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
23:59
Oversidder
Oversidder
|