B.93 1
Spillested
B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.
Hvid
Mørkeblå
Mørkeblå
Dragør BK 2
Spillested
Dragør Bk
Gul
Hvid
Hvid
Træner
Brian Månsson
Tel: / Mobil: 23908060
Træner
Chris Dyhr
Tel: / Mobil: 41381797
Træner
Morten Baltzer Houlind
Tel: / Mobil: 28838563
Træner
Mads Marschall
Tel: / Mobil: 21614223
Træner
Jeppe Hansen
Tel: / Mobil: 53820602
Træner
Jacob Haarup Handryziak
Tel: / Mobil: 28199661
Træner
Thomas Bjørck Andersen
Tel: / Mobil: 22722855
Assistenttræner
Rosa Leth
Tel: / Mobil: 93841415
Assistenttræner
Amanda Brix
Tel: / Mobil: 31680861
Assistenttræner
Ella Ravn
Tel: / Mobil: 60662176
Assistenttræner
Djan Mustafa
Tel: / Mobil: 004553771121
Assistenttræner
Villads Andreasen
Tel: / Mobil: 28877172
Årgangsansvarlig
Lisbeth Shapiro
Tel: / Mobil: 50700182
Årgangsansvarlig
Dafna Shahar Bartels
Tel: / Mobil: 28348607
FC Damsø 2
Spillested
Vanløse Idrætspark
Blå
Blå
Blå
Træner
Peter Bollerup Andersen
Tel: / Mobil: 22985498
Træner
Søren Melcher
Tel: / Mobil: 29388839
Træner
Tonny Hald
Tel: / Mobil: 22615682
Træner
Daniel Langkilde
Tel: / Mobil: 41417029
Assistenttræner
Sofia Vielsted Olsen
Tel: / Mobil: 31217639
Assistenttræner
Gry Agner Josefsen
Tel: / Mobil: 51291330
Cheftræner
Allan Mouritsen
Tel: / Mobil: 53747878
GVI 1
Spillested
GVI. Nymosen
Blå/Hvid
Blå
Blå
Træner
Tom Rosenkrans
Tel: / Mobil: 51700189
Cheftræner
Mike Spence
Tel: / Mobil: 53360497
Årgangsansvarlig
Irvin Hasanagic
Tel: / Mobil: 53858720
Hekla 2
Spillested
Hekla Park
Orange
Blå
Blå
Træner
Nicolas Wedelholm
Tel: / Mobil: 4138 4213
Træner
Philip Trøst Kristensen
Tel: / Mobil: +45 26145620
Træner
Zeynel Palamutcu
Tel: / Mobil: +45 2728 9704
Træner
Ricardo Karam
Tel: / Mobil: +45 2234 2834
Cheftræner
Daniel Elliott
Tel: 31561985 / Mobil: 31561985
Hellas 1
Spillested
Engdraget
Hvid
Hvid
Rød
Holdleder
Louise Jensen
Tel: / Mobil: 40215054
Træner
Nicolai Cosedis Andersen
Tel: / Mobil: 53 34 13 45
Træner
Jacob Egelund Jensen
Tel: 20137333 / Mobil: 20137333
HIK 1
Spillested
HIK
Hvid
Blå
Blå
Holdleder
Joachim Mathiesen
Tel: / Mobil:
Assistenttræner
Nora Johanne Nielsen
Tel: / Mobil: 40981588
Assistenttræner
Vigga Frydensberg
Tel: / Mobil: 60535751
Cheftræner
Valdemar Orkild
Tel: / Mobil: 22509699
Hvidovre IF 1
Spillested
Avedøre Skole
Rød
Blå
Hvid
Holdleder
Mie Reenberg
Tel: / Mobil: 22616063
Træner
Camilla Kallehauge
Tel: 20601560 / Mobil: 20601560
Årgangsansvarlig
Morten Duckert
Tel: / Mobil: 30505289
K.B. 2
Spillested
KB. Pile Alle
Hvid
Hvid
Hvid
Holdleder
Rudi Stallknecht
Tel: / Mobil: 28441542
Træner
Lasse Lauth
Tel: 25139402 / Mobil: 25139402
Træner
Moustafa Yadji-Hansen
Tel: / Mobil: 20614345
Træner
Emma Råsmark Røpke
Tel: / Mobil: 23460721
Træner
Jonas Roos Christensen
Tel: / Mobil:
Træner
Rasmus Aagaard Ulfeldt
Tel: / Mobil: 31401040
Årgangsansvarlig
Franz Dupont
Tel: / Mobil: 2325 5002
Årgangsansvarlig
Emil Bendtsen
Tel: / Mobil: 21704903
Union 1
Spillested
Genforeningspladsen
Rød
Hvid
Rød
Træner
Mia Isidor Andersen
Tel: / Mobil:
Cheftræner
Lasse Louis Clément-Garnæs
Tel: / Mobil: 93930994
Årgangsansvarlig
Jeppe Ottow
Tel: / Mobil:
Vestia 1
Spillested
Bavnehøj Idrætsanlæg
Sort/Rød
Sort
Sort
Assistenttræner
Ebbe Elhauge Kristensen
Tel: / Mobil: 51232730
Cheftræner
Mathilde Grøn Mejsner
Tel: / Mobil: 42 29 75 28
Ørestad IF 1
Spillested
Ørestad Idrætspark (kunst)
Orange
Sort
Orange
Træner
Gabrielle Nadeau
Tel: / Mobil: 25104454
Træner
Nanna Knudsen
Tel: / Mobil: 51370890
Træner
Jesper Paulsen
Tel: / Mobil: 53806780
Træner
Sebastian Reeckmann
Tel: / Mobil: 42392340
Træner
Seejou King
Tel: / Mobil: 30 33 59 09