Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. nov 2023
12:30
Ørestad IF
Nørrebro United (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
14:00
B 1908
Sundby 2 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
16:00
B.93
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
10:00
Sundby 4 (3)
CIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
13:30
Fix
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
14:45
Skovshoved IF
Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
10:00
Nørrebro United (1)
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
10:00
CIK
Ørestad IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
10:00
Sundby 2 (1)
Sundby 4 (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
11:30
HIK
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
11:30
Nørrebro United (1)
CIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
12:00
B 1908
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
12:30
Ørestad IF
Sundby 2 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
10:00
B.93
Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
12:00
Sundby 4 (3)
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jan
13:00
Skovshoved IF
Sundby 4 (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
09:30
HIK
Ørestad IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
10:00
CIK
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
10:00
Sundby 2 (1)
Nørrebro United (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
13:30
Fix
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
10:00
Nørrebro United (1)
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
12:30
Ørestad IF
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:00
Sundby 4 (3)
Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:00
B.93
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
11:45
CIK
Sundby 2 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
10:00
Sundby 2 (1)
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
10:00
HIK
CIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
12:00
Nørrebro United (1)
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
13:30
Fix
Ørestad IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. feb
14:00
B 1908
Sundby 4 (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
10:00
Nørrebro United (1)
Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
10:00
B.93
Sundby 4 (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
11:30
CIK
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
12:30
Ørestad IF
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
10:00
Sundby 2 (1)
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
13:00
Skovshoved IF
Sundby 2 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
12:00
B 1908
Nørrebro United (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
09:30
HIK
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
13:30
Fix
CIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:00
HIK
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
11:30
Nørrebro United (1)
Sundby 4 (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
11:50
CIK
B 1908
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
12:30
Ørestad IF
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:00
Sundby 2 (1)
Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. mar
10:00
Sundby 4 (3)
Ørestad IF
ANN
|