Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. nov 2023
10:00
Hellas
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
10:00
GVI (1)
BK Friheden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
10:00
Ishøj IF
AB Tårnby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
12:00
Jægersborg BK
Østerbro IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
11:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
09:30
BK Friheden
Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
10:00
AB Tårnby
Jægersborg BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
10:30
Skjold
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
16:00
Østerbro IF (2)
GVI (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2023
10:00
Hellas
Østerbro IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2023
11:30
Oversidder
Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
11:00
Oversidder
BK Friheden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
12:00
GVI (1)
AB Tårnby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
12:00
Jægersborg BK
Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
13:00
Oversidder
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
09:30
BK Friheden
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
10:00
AB Tårnby
Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
10:45
Skjold
GVI (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
16:00
Østerbro IF (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
12:00
Ishøj IF
Jægersborg BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jan
14:15
BK Friheden
Østerbro IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan
11:00
Oversidder
AB Tårnby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:00
GVI (1)
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
12:00
Hellas
Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
13:00
Oversidder
Jægersborg BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
11:00
Ishøj IF
Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
10:00
AB Tårnby
BK Friheden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
12:00
Jægersborg BK
GVI (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
14:45
Skjold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
16:00
Østerbro IF (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. feb
22:00
Oversidder
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
09:30
BK Friheden
Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
16:00
Østerbro IF (2)
AB Tårnby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
13:00
Oversidder
GVI (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
12:00
Hellas
Jægersborg BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
10:45
Skjold
Østerbro IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
11:00
Ishøj IF
BK Friheden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
12:00
Jægersborg BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
13:00
Oversidder
AB Tårnby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
10:00
GVI (1)
Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
11:00
Oversidder
GVI (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
09:30
BK Friheden
Jægersborg BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:00
Hellas
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:00
AB Tårnby
Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
14:45
Østerbro IF (2)
Ishøj IF
|