Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. aug
20:30
B.93
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug
22:00
Kastrup
CSC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug
22:00
B 1903
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
18:30
Østerbro IF
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
16:00
Ørestad IF
CIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
22:00
CSC
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
22:00
FB
Kastrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
22:00
Oversidder
Østerbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
22:00
CIK
B 1903
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
20:15
GVI
Ørestad IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
20:30
B.93
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
22:00
Kastrup
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
20:15
GVI
CSC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Østerbro IF
CIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
16:00
Ørestad IF
B 1903
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
22:00
CSC
Ørestad IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
22:00
FB
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
22:00
Oversidder
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
22:00
CIK
Kastrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
20:20
B 1903
Østerbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
20:30
B.93
CIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
22:00
GVI
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
22:00
Kastrup
B 1903
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
22:00
CSC
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
16:00
Ørestad IF
Østerbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
22:00
FB
Ørestad IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
22:00
Oversidder
CSC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
22:00
CIK
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
20:15
B 1903
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep
19:00
Østerbro IF
Kastrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
20:30
B.93
Østerbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
22:00
CSC
CIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
22:00
FB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
20:15
GVI
B 1903
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
16:00
Ørestad IF
Kastrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
22:00
Kastrup
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
22:00
Ørestad IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
22:00
CIK
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt
20:45
B 1903
CSC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt
19:00
Østerbro IF
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt
20:30
B.93
Ørestad IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt
22:00
Oversidder
CIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt
22:00
CSC
Østerbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt
22:00
FB
B 1903
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt
20:15
GVI
Kastrup
|