Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27. aug 2022
12:00
Fremad Valby
0
Fix
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2022
15:30
Oversidder
Elite Bornholm
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
14:00
Hvidovre IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
16:00
KB 2
0
HIK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2022
18:30
Fix
6
Hvidovre IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2022
15:30
Elite Bornholm
6
Fremad Valby
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
10:00
HIK
5
Skjold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
14:00
Oversidder
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
14:00
B93 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2022
18:00
Oversidder
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2022
12:00
Fremad Valby
0
B93 2
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2022
15:30
Fix
0
Elite Bornholm
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2022
12:00
Skjold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2022
19:00
Hvidovre IF
3
KB 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2022
18:00
Skjold
0
B93 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
15:30
Elite Bornholm
3
Hvidovre IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
14:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
16:00
KB 2
1
Skjold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
17:30
B93 2
1
Fix
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2022
18:00
Oversidder
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2022
19:00
Fix
0
HIK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2022
12:00
Fremad Valby
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2022
15:30
B93 2
0
Elite Bornholm
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
16:00
HIK
3
Fremad Valby
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
16:00
Hvidovre IF
3
Skjold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2022
15:30
HIK
5
Elite Bornholm
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2022
10:00
Skjold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2022
14:00
B93 2
3
Hvidovre IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2022
14:00
KB 2
1
Fremad Valby
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2022
14:00
Oversidder
Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2022
19:00
Fix
1
KB 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2022
19:15
B93 2
1
HIK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2022
10:00
Fremad Valby
3
Skjold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2022
15:30
Elite Bornholm
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
16:00
Hvidovre IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2022
19:00
Oversidder
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2022
15:30
KB 2
0
Elite Bornholm
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2022
12:00
Hvidovre IF
2
HIK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2022
14:00
Oversidder
B93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2022
14:00
Skjold
1
Fix
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2022
12:00
Fremad Valby
2
Hvidovre IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2022
15:30
Elite Bornholm
6
Skjold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2022
12:00
B93 2
5
KB 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2022
14:00
HIK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2022
16:00
Fix
Oversidder
|