Pigeungdom efterår
U16 piger (01-02) Mester 2016 efterår
1 |
Elite Bornholm |
|
6 k |
24 |
- |
5 |
18 p |
|
2 |
Husum |
|
6 k |
12 |
- |
8 |
13 p |
|
3 |
FC Damsø |
|
6 k |
12 |
- |
12 |
12 p |
|
4 |
FA 2000 |
|
6 k |
8 |
- |
11 |
7 p |
|
5 |
Hvidovre |
|
6 k |
10 |
- |
12 |
5 p |
|
6 |
Dragør |
|
6 k |
9 |
- |
16 |
3 p |
|
7 |
KFUM |
|
6 k |
9 |
- |
20 |
3 p |
|
AB Tårnby |
|
|
|
|
|
trukket |
U16 piger (01-02) Række 1 2016 efterår
1 |
B 1908 |
8 k |
|
41 |
- |
7 |
24 p d |
|
||
2 |
HIK |
8 k |
|
49 |
- |
14 |
18 p d |
|
||
3 |
B 1908 (2) |
8 k |
|
28 |
- |
21 |
15 p d |
|
||
4 |
Sundby |
8 k |
|
18 |
- |
11 |
15 p - |
|
||
5 |
KFUM |
8 k |
|
22 |
- |
21 |
12 p - |
|
||
6 |
Tårnby FF |
8 k |
|
19 |
- |
19 |
9 p |
|
||
7 |
FB |
8 k |
|
20 |
- |
22 |
9 p |
|
||
8 |
Nørrebro United |
8 k |
|
13 |
- |
37 |
6 p - |
|
||
9 |
Fr Amager |
8 k |
|
6 |
- |
64 |
0 p |
|
||
SSB |
|
|
|
|
|
trukket |
|
U16 piger (01-02) 7M 2016 efterår
1 |
B 93 2 |
7 k |
39 |
- |
6 |
18 p |
|
2 |
Dragør |
7 k |
27 |
- |
12 |
18 p |
|
3 |
Pioneren |
7 k |
31 |
- |
16 |
15 p |
|
4 |
B 93 |
7 k |
19 |
- |
11 |
12 p |
|
5 |
Skovshoved |
7 k |
19 |
- |
18 |
10 p |
|
6 |
Hvidovre |
7 k |
22 |
- |
32 |
7 p |
|
7 |
SSB |
7 k |
11 |
- |
26 |
3 p - |
|
8 |
Jægersborg |
7 k |
8 |
- |
55 |
0 p |
|
B 1908 |
|
|
|
|
trukket |
||
Vanløse |
|
|
|
|
trukket |
||
FA 2000 |
|
|
|
|
trukket |
U14 piger (03) Række 1 2016 efterår
1 |
Hvidovre |
10 k |
64 |
- |
8 |
30 p d |
||
2 |
KFUM |
10 k |
40 |
- |
15 |
22 p |
||
3 |
Fremad Valby |
10 k |
50 |
- |
18 |
19 p |
||
4 |
Fremad Valby 2 |
10 k |
10 |
- |
60 |
7 p |
||
5 |
FA 2000 |
10 k |
12 |
- |
35 |
6 p - |
||
6 |
Nørrebro United |
10 k |
11 |
- |
51 |
4 p - |
||
FB |
|
|
|
|
trukket |
U14 piger (03) 7M Række 1 2016 efterår
1 |
B 1908 |
10 k |
96 |
- |
9 |
30 p |
|
||
2 |
HIK |
10 k |
32 |
- |
43 |
18 p |
|
||
3 |
Vestia |
10 k |
41 |
- |
29 |
16 p |
|
||
4 |
Vanløse |
10 k |
30 |
- |
36 |
15 p - |
|
||
5 |
AB Tårnby |
10 k |
9 |
- |
55 |
6 p - |
|
||
6 |
FB |
10 k |
16 |
- |
52 |
4 p - |
|
||
B 93 |
|
|
|
|
|
trukket |
|
U14 piger (03) 7M Række 2 2016 efterår
1 |
Vestia |
10 k |
53 |
- |
24 |
22 p |
||
2 |
Dragør |
10 k |
43 |
- |
15 |
22 p |
||
3 |
Sundby |
10 k |
32 |
- |
24 |
19 p |
||
4 |
Hellas |
10 k |
23 |
- |
32 |
13 p |
||
5 |
Skjold |
10 k |
13 |
- |
48 |
6 p |
||
6 |
Fremad Valby |
10 k |
18 |
- |
39 |
6 p - |
U13 piger (04) 8M Række 1 2016 efterår
1 |
HIK |
6 k |
28 |
- |
17 |
13 p |
||
2 |
FA 2000 |
6 k |
15 |
- |
14 |
12 p |
||
3 |
B 1908 |
6 k |
21 |
- |
13 |
11 p |
||
4 |
Fremad Valby |
6 k |
25 |
- |
15 |
10 p |
||
5 |
B 93 |
6 k |
15 |
- |
12 |
9 p |
||
6 |
KFUM |
6 k |
11 |
- |
13 |
6 p |
||
7 |
GVI |
6 k |
5 |
- |
36 |
0 p - |
||
Fr Amager |
|
|
|
|
trukket |
U13 piger (04) 8M Række 2 pulje A 2016 efterår
1 |
FA 2000 |
10 k |
36 |
- |
15 |
23 p |
|||
2 |
Kastrup |
10 k |
39 |
- |
24 |
21 p |
|||
3 |
FC Damsø |
10 k |
32 |
- |
22 |
18 p |
|||
4 |
Dragør |
10 k |
27 |
- |
32 |
12 p |
|||
5 |
AB Tårnby (1) |
10 k |
15 |
- |
34 |
6 p |
|||
6 |
Hvidovre |
10 k |
23 |
- |
45 |
5 p |
U13 piger (04) 8M Række 2 pulje B 2016 efterår
1 |
AB Tårnby (2) |
10 k |
68 |
- |
10 |
28 p |
||
2 |
Union |
10 k |
36 |
- |
9 |
25 p |
||
3 |
FB |
10 k |
35 |
- |
24 |
16 p |
||
4 |
B 93 |
10 k |
29 |
- |
36 |
10 p |
||
5 |
Fr Amager |
10 k |
6 |
- |
69 |
3 p - |
||
6 |
Skjold |
10 k |
14 |
- |
40 |
6 p udgået |
||
Jægersborg |
|
|
|
|
trukket |