7M herrer efterår
Herre 7M Mester 2016 efterår
1 |
Nørrebro United |
11k |
|
56 |
- |
18 |
30 p |
|
||||||||||||||
2 |
FB |
11k |
|
56 |
- |
24 |
27 p |
|
||||||||||||||
3 |
Brønshøj |
11k |
|
42 |
- |
43 |
19 p |
|
||||||||||||||
4 |
Viktoria |
11k |
|
31 |
- |
27 |
17 p |
|
||||||||||||||
5 |
Volvox |
11k |
|
39 |
- |
35 |
17 p - |
|
||||||||||||||
6 |
Fr Amager |
11k |
|
30 |
- |
41 |
15 p |
|
||||||||||||||
7 |
Fremad Valby |
11k |
|
45 |
- |
42 |
14 p |
|
||||||||||||||
8 |
Sundby |
11k |
|
33 |
- |
44 |
12 p |
|
||||||||||||||
9 |
KFB |
11k |
|
28 |
- |
30 |
12 p - |
|
||||||||||||||
10 |
Føroyar |
11k |
|
32 |
- |
35 |
10 p |
|
||||||||||||||
11 |
Slagge |
11k |
|
35 |
- |
49 |
8 p |
|
||||||||||||||
12 |
HBE |
11k |
|
22 |
- |
61 |
7 p |
|
Herre 7M Række 1 pulje 1 2016 efterår
1 |
Vigerslev |
9 k |
|
45 |
- |
17 |
25 p |
|
||||||||||||||
2 |
Skjold |
9 k |
|
45 |
- |
19 |
22 p |
|
||||||||||||||
3 |
FB 2 |
9 k |
|
35 |
- |
14 |
21 p |
|
||||||||||||||
4 |
Nørrebro United 2 |
9 k |
|
26 |
- |
20 |
16 p |
|
||||||||||||||
5 |
Pioneren |
9 k |
|
21 |
- |
25 |
16 p - |
|
||||||||||||||
6 |
Fremad Valby 2 |
9 k |
|
28 |
- |
48 |
9 p |
|
||||||||||||||
7 |
Østerbro |
9 k |
|
22 |
- |
28 |
7 p |
|
||||||||||||||
8 |
FA 2000 |
9 k |
|
18 |
- |
27 |
7 p - |
|
||||||||||||||
9 |
Sundby KFUM |
9 k |
|
17 |
- |
41 |
4 p - |
|
||||||||||||||
10 |
ØKF |
9 k |
|
22 |
- |
40 |
4 p - |
|
Herre 7M Række 1 pulje 2 2016 efterår
1 |
Nørrebro United 3 |
9 k |
47 |
- |
15 |
25 p |
||||||||||||||
2 |
AIK Frederiksholm |
9 k |
51 |
- |
14 |
23 p |
||||||||||||||
3 |
Bispebjerg |
9 k |
46 |
- |
15 |
19 p |
||||||||||||||
4 |
Viktoria 2 |
9 k |
41 |
- |
19 |
17 p |
||||||||||||||
5 |
FB 3 |
9 k |
34 |
- |
32 |
13 p - |
||||||||||||||
6 |
CSKA Amager |
9 k |
29 |
- |
33 |
12 p - |
||||||||||||||
7 |
Absalon |
9 k |
17 |
- |
32 |
9 p - |
||||||||||||||
8 |
Amager FF |
9 k |
18 |
- |
35 |
4 p |
||||||||||||||
9 |
Østerbro 2 |
9 k |
23 |
- |
43 |
4 p |
||||||||||||||
10 |
FC Amouhlal |
9 k |
21 |
- |
89 |
4 p |
Herre 7M Række 2 pulje 1 2016 efterår
1 |
Valby Bk. |
9 k |
72 |
- |
27 |
22 p |
||||||||||||||
2 |
Bispebjerg 2 |
9 k |
32 |
- |
23 |
22 p |
||||||||||||||
3 |
Deportivo Montecristo |
9 k |
29 |
- |
22 |
16 p |
||||||||||||||
4 |
FC 97 |
9 k |
54 |
- |
39 |
15 p |
||||||||||||||
5 |
KFB 2 |
9 k |
25 |
- |
19 |
12 p |
||||||||||||||
6 |
Nørrebro United 7 |
9 k |
24 |
- |
33 |
11 p |
||||||||||||||
7 |
FB 4 |
9 k |
20 |
- |
28 |
10 p - |
||||||||||||||
8 |
MY |
9 k |
24 |
- |
32 |
9 p - |
||||||||||||||
9 |
SSB |
9 k |
16 |
- |
37 |
7 p |
||||||||||||||
10 |
KB |
9 k |
14 |
- |
50 |
4 p |
Herre 7M Række 2 pulje 2 2016 efterår
1 |
Skjold 2 |
9 k |
53 |
- |
22 |
27 p |
||||||||||||||
2 |
FB 6 |
9 k |
55 |
- |
11 |
24 p |
||||||||||||||
3 |
FA 2000 2 |
9 k |
50 |
- |
26 |
21 p |
||||||||||||||
4 |
Nørrebro United 4 |
9 k |
43 |
- |
36 |
15 p |
||||||||||||||
5 |
A.C Academics |
9 k |
25 |
- |
25 |
15 p |
||||||||||||||
6 |
Deportivo Montecristo 2 |
9 k |
24 |
- |
41 |
9 p |
||||||||||||||
7 |
BK 10 |
9 k |
20 |
- |
38 |
9 p |
||||||||||||||
8 |
Vigerslev 3 |
9 k |
17 |
- |
33 |
9 p - |
||||||||||||||
9 |
Heimdal |
9 k |
21 |
- |
45 |
3 p |
||||||||||||||
10 |
AB Tårnby |
9 k |
15 |
- |
46 |
3 p |
Herre 7M Række 2 pulje 3 2016 efterår
1 |
FB 7 |
9 k |
52 |
- |
20 |
25 p |
||||||||||||||
2 |
Nørrebro United 5 |
9 k |
44 |
- |
25 |
21 p |
||||||||||||||
3 |
Heimdal 2 |
9 k |
28 |
- |
20 |
16 p |
||||||||||||||
4 |
B 93 |
9 k |
31 |
- |
23 |
13 p |
||||||||||||||
5 |
Frem |
9 k |
25 |
- |
28 |
13 p |
||||||||||||||
6 |
Klub 14 |
9 k |
22 |
- |
27 |
12 p |
||||||||||||||
7 |
Prespa |
9 k |
43 |
- |
38 |
12 p - |
||||||||||||||
8 |
Amager FF 2 |
9 k |
23 |
- |
36 |
9 p |
||||||||||||||
9 |
Vestia |
9 k |
22 |
- |
52 |
5 p |
||||||||||||||
10 |
Deportivo Montecristo 3 |
9 k |
13 |
- |
34 |
4 p |
Herre 7M Række 2 pulje 4 2016 efterår
1 |
Vigerslev 2 |
8 k |
37 |
- |
16 |
21 p |
||||||||||||||
2 |
FC Hermanos |
8 k |
24 |
- |
16 |
16 p |
||||||||||||||
3 |
KFB 3 |
8 k |
25 |
- |
18 |
14 p |
||||||||||||||
4 |
SC Amager |
8 k |
28 |
- |
24 |
13 p |
||||||||||||||
5 |
CIK |
8 k |
17 |
- |
30 |
12 p |
||||||||||||||
6 |
Valby 2 |
8 k |
33 |
- |
33 |
9 p |
||||||||||||||
7 |
Nørrebro United 6 |
8 k |
21 |
- |
26 |
8 p |
||||||||||||||
8 |
Pan |
8 k |
20 |
- |
28 |
7 p - |
||||||||||||||
9 |
FB 5 |
8 k |
15 |
- |
29 |
4 p |
||||||||||||||
B 93 |
|
|
|
|
trukket |
Herre 7M Række 3 pulje 1 2016 efterår
1 |
KB 2 |
8 k |
49 |
- |
11 |
22 p |
||||||||||||||
2 |
FA 2000 3 |
8 k |
27 |
- |
12 |
19 p |
||||||||||||||
3 |
Brønshøj 2 |
8 k |
46 |
- |
21 |
18 p |
||||||||||||||
4 |
HB |
8 k |
18 |
- |
23 |
10 p - |
||||||||||||||
5 |
Skjold 6 |
8 k |
22 |
- |
29 |
10 p - |
||||||||||||||
6 |
FC Nanoq |
8 k |
20 |
- |
33 |
7 p |
||||||||||||||
7 |
Vesterbro Alliancen 2 |
8 k |
16 |
- |
39 |
7 p - |
||||||||||||||
8 |
VLI |
8 k |
21 |
- |
31 |
6 p |
||||||||||||||
9 |
FC Nyhavn |
8 k |
14 |
- |
34 |
4 p |
||||||||||||||
Tårnby FF |
|
|
|
|
trukket |
Herre 7M Række 3 pulje 2 2016 efterår
1 |
B 1950 |
9 k |
66 |
- |
39 |
24 p |
||||||||||||||
2 |
KFB 4 |
9 k |
29 |
- |
11 |
22 p |
||||||||||||||
3 |
KB 3 |
9 k |
29 |
- |
27 |
17 p |
||||||||||||||
4 |
HB 4 |
9 k |
39 |
- |
31 |
16 p |
||||||||||||||
5 |
Vanløse |
9 k |
26 |
- |
26 |
15 p |
||||||||||||||
6 |
Olympic Amager KIF |
9 k |
37 |
- |
34 |
15 p - |
||||||||||||||
7 |
Skjold 4 |
9 k |
22 |
- |
30 |
10 p |
||||||||||||||
8 |
FB 10 |
9 k |
29 |
- |
36 |
6 p |
||||||||||||||
9 |
Rødovre |
9 k |
21 |
- |
43 |
6 p |
||||||||||||||
10 |
Valby 3 |
9 k |
17 |
- |
38 |
0 p |
Herre 7M Række 3 pulje 3 2016 efterår
1 |
Amager FF 3 |
9 k |
52 |
- |
20 |
21 p |
||||||||||||||
2 |
Østerbro 4 |
9 k |
34 |
- |
15 |
20 p |
||||||||||||||
3 |
FC Newborn |
9 k |
26 |
- |
13 |
17 p |
||||||||||||||
4 |
HB 3 |
9 k |
31 |
- |
16 |
16 p |
||||||||||||||
5 |
Kanariefuglene FC |
9 k |
33 |
- |
30 |
14 p |
||||||||||||||
6 |
Hekla |
9 k |
24 |
- |
29 |
13 p |
||||||||||||||
7 |
CBS Sport |
9 k |
16 |
- |
39 |
10 p |
||||||||||||||
8 |
Byens Baglår FC |
9 k |
26 |
- |
37 |
7 p |
||||||||||||||
9 |
FB 8 |
9 k |
25 |
- |
46 |
6 p |
||||||||||||||
10 |
Skjold 5 |
9 k |
18 |
- |
40 |
5 p - |
Herre 7M Række 3 pulje 4 2016 efterår
1 |
Østerbro IF 3 |
8 k |
40 |
- |
23 |
15 p |
|
||||||||||||||
2 |
KFB 6 |
8 k |
33 |
- |
23 |
15 p |
|
||||||||||||||
3 |
Deportivo Cobayas |
8 k |
35 |
- |
19 |
13 p |
|
||||||||||||||
4 |
Vesterbro Alliancen |
8 k |
40 |
- |
28 |
13 p |
|
||||||||||||||
5 |
FC Randoms |
8 k |
37 |
- |
26 |
13 p |
|
||||||||||||||
6 |
Sundby KFUM 2 |
8 k |
18 |
- |
15 |
12 p |
|
||||||||||||||
7 |
Olympia 1921 |
8 k |
25 |
- |
30 |
11 p |
|
||||||||||||||
8 |
FB 9 |
8 k |
22 |
- |
30 |
5 p - |
|
||||||||||||||
9 |
Valby 4 |
8 k |
21 |
- |
77 |
4 p |
|
||||||||||||||
Sundby 2 |
|
|
|
|
trukket |
|
Herre 7M Række 3 pulje 5 2016 efterår
1 |
Ålenes FF |
8 k |
37 |
- |
11 |
22 p |
||||||||||||||
2 |
Skjold 3 |
8 k |
36 |
- |
14 |
15 p |
||||||||||||||
3 |
NI |
8 k |
28 |
- |
13 |
15 p |
||||||||||||||
4 |
Jægersborg |
8 k |
30 |
- |
24 |
12 p |
||||||||||||||
5 |
Vestia 2 |
8 k |
23 |
- |
11 |
12 p - |
||||||||||||||
6 |
Fremad Valby 3 |
8 k |
27 |
- |
20 |
10 p |
||||||||||||||
7 |
Sønderbro Fight |
8 k |
17 |
- |
28 |
10 p |
||||||||||||||
8 |
B 93 2 |
8 k |
21 |
- |
56 |
5 p |
||||||||||||||
9 |
HB 2 |
8 k |
6 |
- |
48 |
0 p |
||||||||||||||
KFB |
|
|
|
|
|
trukket |
Herre 7M Række 3 pulje 6 2016 efterår
1 |
Pioneren 3 |
9 k |
41 |
- |
18 |
24 p |
||||||||||||||
2 |
Hvidovre IF |
9 k |
30 |
- |
12 |
19 p |
||||||||||||||
3 |
HB 5 |
9 k |
29 |
- |
20 |
18 p |
||||||||||||||
4 |
Søde Stjerne |
9 k |
20 |
- |
22 |
15 p |
||||||||||||||
5 |
Østerbro 5 |
9 k |
18 |
- |
22 |
13 p - |
||||||||||||||
6 |
Tårnby FF |
9 k |
24 |
- |
33 |
12 p |
||||||||||||||
7 |
FC Randoms |
9 k |
26 |
- |
26 |
12 p - |
||||||||||||||
8 |
KFB 5 |
9 k |
24 |
- |
26 |
12 p - |
||||||||||||||
9 |
SSB 2 |
9 k |
29 |
- |
41 |
6 p - |
||||||||||||||
10 |
Bispebjerg 3 |
9 k |
7 |
- |
28 |
3 p - |
Herre 7M Række 4 pulje 1 2016 efterår
1 |
Nørrebro United 8 |
9 k |
74 |
- |
17 |
24 p |
||||||||||||||
2 |
Sundby 2 |
9 k |
58 |
- |
27 |
24 p - |
||||||||||||||
3 |
HBE 2 |
9 k |
61 |
- |
19 |
21 p |
||||||||||||||
4 |
FB 13 |
9 k |
30 |
- |
32 |
15 p |
||||||||||||||
5 |
HIK |
9 k |
28 |
- |
32 |
12 p |
||||||||||||||
6 |
FA 2000 5 |
9 k |
33 |
- |
39 |
12 p |
||||||||||||||
7 |
IBP United |
9 k |
18 |
- |
30 |
12 p |
||||||||||||||
8 |
Stefan 2 |
9 k |
21 |
- |
33 |
10 p |
||||||||||||||
9 |
KFB 8 |
9 k |
24 |
- |
45 |
4 p - |
||||||||||||||
10 |
Fremad Valby 5 |
9 k |
5 |
- |
78 |
0 p - |
Herre 7M Række 4 pulje 2 2016 efterår
1 |
B 1950 |
9 k |
32 |
- |
8 |
20 p |
||||||||||||||
2 |
KFB 12 |
9 k |
32 |
- |
12 |
20 p |
||||||||||||||
3 |
FC Culpa |
9 k |
37 |
- |
20 |
18 p |
||||||||||||||
4 |
Fremad Valby 4 |
9 k |
34 |
- |
22 |
18 p |
||||||||||||||
5 |
Deportivo Montecristo 4 |
9 k |
28 |
- |
16 |
18 p - |
||||||||||||||
6 |
Brønshøj 3 |
9 k |
21 |
- |
25 |
12 p |
||||||||||||||
7 |
FB 11 |
9 k |
22 |
- |
26 |
10 p - |
||||||||||||||
8 |
Stefan |
9 k |
10 |
- |
24 |
7 p - |
||||||||||||||
9 |
Lokomotiv |
9 k |
13 |
- |
35 |
4 p - |
||||||||||||||
10 |
KFUM |
9 k |
10 |
- |
51 |
4 p udgået |
||||||||||||||
Husum |
|
|
|
|
trukket |
|||||||||||||||
KFB 9 |
|
|
|
|
trukket |
Herre 7M Række 4 pulje 3 2016 efterår
1 |
Skjold 7 |
9 k |
30 |
- |
18 |
23 p |
|
||||||||||||||
2 |
FC Sukkerbold |
9 k |
50 |
- |
11 |
20 p |
|
||||||||||||||
3 |
Nørrebro United 9 |
9 k |
27 |
- |
23 |
18 p - |
|
||||||||||||||
4 |
EKJ Polyt |
9 k |
32 |
- |
19 |
17 p |
|
||||||||||||||
5 |
FA 2000 4 |
9 k |
29 |
- |
21 |
13 p |
|
||||||||||||||
6 |
FB 14 |
9 k |
28 |
- |
24 |
10 p |
|
||||||||||||||
7 |
KFB 10 |
9 k |
19 |
- |
21 |
10 p |
|
||||||||||||||
8 |
HB 7 |
9 k |
25 |
- |
38 |
9 p |
|
||||||||||||||
9 |
Sundby KFUM 3 |
9 k |
25 |
- |
31 |
8 p |
|
||||||||||||||
10 |
AIK Frederiksholm 2 |
9 k |
9 |
- |
68 |
1 p |
|
||||||||||||||
KB 4 |
|
|
|
|
trukket |
|
Herre 7M Række 4 pulje 4 2016 efterår
1 |
Hekla 2 |
9 p |
52 |
- |
18 |
27 p |
||||||||||||||
2 |
KFB 11 |
9 p |
29 |
- |
26 |
16 p |
||||||||||||||
3 |
Vestia 3 |
9 p |
32 |
- |
28 |
15 p |
||||||||||||||
4 |
B 93 3 |
9 p |
46 |
- |
29 |
14 p |
||||||||||||||
5 |
Heimdal 3 |
9 p |
28 |
- |
19 |
14 p |
||||||||||||||
6 |
KFB 13 |
9 p |
21 |
- |
23 |
13 p |
||||||||||||||
7 |
FB 12 |
9 p |
26 |
- |
31 |
10 p - |
||||||||||||||
8 |
S.G.I.B |
9 p |
15 |
- |
33 |
7 p |
||||||||||||||
9 |
Sønderbro Fight 2 |
9 p |
16 |
- |
40 |
7 p |
||||||||||||||
10 |
TKC |
9 p |
23 |
- |
41 |
6 p udgået |
||||||||||||||
Team 2. sal |
|
|
|
|
trukket |
Herre 7M Række 4 pulje 5 2016 efterår
1 |
Heimdal 4 |
7 k |
34 |
- |
15 |
16 p |
||
2 |
FA 2000 6 |
7 k |
33 |
- |
24 |
15 p |
||
3 |
FB 15 |
7 k |
32 |
- |
24 |
15 p |
||
4 |
Fremad Valby 7 |
7 k |
30 |
- |
28 |
10 p |
||
5 |
Skjold |
7 k |
28 |
- |
18 |
10 p - |
||
6 |
Volvox 2 |
7 k |
14 |
- |
17 |
9 p |
||
7 |
Brønshøj 4 |
7 k |
10 |
- |
35 |
4 p - |
||
8 |
ØKF 2 |
7 k |
15 |
- |
35 |
3 p |
Herre 7M Række 4 pulje 6 2016 efterår
1 |
FB 16 |
7 k |
38 |
- |
11 |
16 p |
|
||
2 |
Fr Amager |
7 k |
40 |
- |
20 |
15 p |
|
||
3 |
Nørrebro United 10 |
7 k |
29 |
- |
10 |
14 p |
|
||
4 |
Skjold 8 |
7 k |
36 |
- |
19 |
13 p |
|
||
5 |
Heimdal 5 |
7 k |
27 |
- |
16 |
12 p - |
|
||
6 |
FA 2000 7 |
7 k |
23 |
- |
53 |
6 p |
|
||
7 |
Fremad Valby 8 |
7 k |
16 |
- |
44 |
3 p |
|
||
8 |
HB 6 |
7 k |
11 |
- |
47 |
3 p |
|