Pigeungdom efterår
U18 pige M E
1 FC Damsø 10 k 36 - 10 30 p
2 B. 3 10 k 26 - 14 22 p
3 Fr Amager 10 k 30 - 33 13 p -
4 Elite Bornholm 10 k 26 - 22 11 p
5 HIK 10 k 14 - 19 7 p -
6 Fremad Valby 10 k 0 - 44 3 p
U18 pige 1 E
1 FC Damsø 6 k 25 - 5 16 p
2 Fremad Valby 6 k 22 - 8 13 p
3 Fr Amager 6 k 27 - 8 11 p
4 FB 6 k 14 - 16 9 p
5 Hvidovre 6 k 15 - 21 7 p d
6 Dragør 6 k 13 - 24 4 p
7 SSB 6 k 3 - 37 0 p -
U18 pige 7M E
1 Dragør 7 k 37 - 7 21 p
2 Fremad Valby 7 k 23 - 11 15 p -
3 KFUM 7 k 18 - 16 12 p -
4 Union 7 k 20 - 17 10 p
5 SSB 7 k 15 - 16 7 p
6 Nørrebro United 7 k 18 - 22 7 p
7 Kastrup 7 k 13 - 33 6 p -
8 B 1908 7 k 4 - 26 4 p
U15 pige M E
1 Elite Bornholm 8 k 27 - 3 24 p
2 Fremad Valby 8 k 22 - 11 15 p
3 Skjold 8 k 15 - 13 8 p
4 Dragør 8 k 11 - 17 8 p
5 Fr Amager 8 k 3 - 34 3 p -
U15 pige 1 E
1 Hvidovre 8 k 32 - 3 21 p
2 Rødovre 8 k 38 - 8 18 p
3 GVI 8 k 11 - 33 6 p
4 Kastrup 8 k 12 - 40 6 p
5 Hellas 8 k 9 - 18 9 p udgået
U15 pige 2 E
1 Fremad Valby 6 k 30 - 3 18 p
2 HIK 6 k 11 - 8 12 p
3 Husum 6 k 16 - 14 9 p
4 FB 6 k 16 - 25 9 p
5 Vanløse 6 k 11 - 10 8 p -
6 FC Damsø 6 k 9 - 18 4
7 Skjold 6 k 4 - 19 1 p -
U15 pige 7M 1 E
1 Sundby 10 k 54 - 12 26 p
2 Fr Amager 10 k 43 - 21 17 p
3 Dragør 10 k 37 - 24 16 p
4 Hekla 10 k 16 - 33 13 p
5 CIK 10 k 24 - 40 8 p
6 Kastrup 10 k 10 - 54 2 p
U15 pige 7M 2 E
1 HIK 8 k 45 - 11 21 p
2 Nørrebro United a 8 k 44 - 20 18 p
3 Jægersborg 8 k 22 - 13 18 p
4 Union 8 k 37 - 15 16 p
5 KFUM 8 k 27 - 13 14 p
6 Skovshoved 8 k 15 - 20 8 p
7 Nørrebro United b 8 k 24 - 28 6 p -
8 Fremad Valby 8 k 16 - 32 4 p -
9 SSB 8 k 0 - 78 0 p -
U13 pige 9M 1 E
1 FB 10 k 37 - 9 28 p
2 FC Damsø 10 k 29 - 11 24 p
3 HIK 10 k 28 - 24 15 p
4 AB Tårnby 10 k 22 - 29 9 p
5 Skjold 10 k 20 - 31 8 p
6 B 93 10 k 10 - 42 4 p -
U13 pige 9M 2 E
1 Fremad Valby 6 k 30 - 5 18 p
2 Dragør 6 k 32 - 5 15 p
3 GVI 6 k 12 - 16 9 p
4 Fr Amager 6 k 15 - 22 6 p
5 HIK 6 k 7 - 12 5 p
6 FC Damsø 6 k 7 - 25 4 p
7 AB Tårnby 6 k 3 - 21 4 p -
U13 pige 7M 1 E
1 Sundby 7 k 56 - 8 21 p
2 Fremad Valby 7 k 36 - 16 16 p
3 Hvidovre 7 k 37 - 10 15 p
4 Hellas 7 k 48 - 15 13 p
5 AB Tårnby 7 k 22 - 22 9 p
6 CIK 7 k 15 - 47 4 p
7 SSB 7 k 7 - 43 4 p -
8 Kastrup 7 k 4 - 64 0 p
U13 pige 7M 2 E
1 Husum 6 k 55 - 6 18 p
2 Fremad Valby 6 k 26 - 14 13 p
3 KFUM 6 k 28 - 19 12 p
4 B 93 6 k 14 - 21 7 p
5 FB 6 k 17 - 28 6 p
6 Nørrebro United 6 k 5 - 35 4 p -
7 Brønshøj 6 k 2 - 24 1 p udgået