Ungdom
|
Ynglinge 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
KB |
13 |
24 |
78-13 |
2 |
B 1903 |
13 |
22 |
77-17 |
3 |
B 93 |
13 |
21 |
75-33 |
4 |
AB |
13 |
19 |
75-23 |
5 |
Frem |
13 |
18 |
61-27 |
6 |
Brønshøj |
13 |
15 |
42-47 |
7 |
B 1908 |
13 |
14 |
48-44 |
8 |
KFUM |
13 |
11 |
55-50 |
9 |
Husum |
13 |
9 |
33-50 |
10 |
Mariendal |
13 |
7 |
17-78 |
11 |
Fr Amager |
13 |
6 |
25-51 |
11 |
HIK |
13 |
6 |
24-62 |
13 |
Fremad Valby |
13 |
6 |
20-72 |
14 |
Skovshoved |
13 |
4 |
23-86 |
|
Ynglinge 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
HB |
11 |
21 |
56-6 |
2 |
Dragør |
11 |
20 |
80-7 |
3 |
Olympia |
11 |
17 |
50-13 |
4 |
Vanløse |
11 |
14 |
23-38 |
5 |
Hellas |
11 |
14 |
43-46 |
6 |
Valby |
11 |
11 |
21-49 |
7 |
CIK |
11 |
10 |
12-43 |
8 |
Union |
11 |
7 |
8-52 |
trukket |
Borup |
9 |
0 |
3-12 |
trukket |
FB |
9 |
4 |
10-36 |
trukket |
Standard |
9 |
0 |
0-0 |
trukket |
Viktoria |
9 |
6 |
6-10 |
|
Ynglinge 2 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 93 |
13 |
26 |
82-11 |
2 |
KB |
13 |
24 |
85-13 |
3 |
KFUM a |
13 |
21 |
39-17 |
4 |
Frem |
13 |
18 |
50-16 |
4 |
B 1903 a |
13 |
18 |
52-18 |
6 |
AB |
13 |
15 |
66-25 |
7 |
Brønshøj |
13 |
14 |
24-36 |
8 |
Fr Amager |
13 |
10 |
41-56 |
9 |
KFUM b |
13 |
10 |
26-75 |
10 |
B 1903 b |
13 |
8 |
31-52 |
11 |
B 1908 |
13 |
8 |
14-63 |
12 |
Husum |
13 |
6 |
11-59 |
13 |
Fremad Valby |
13 |
4 |
20-71 |
trukket |
Mariendal |
13 |
0 |
2-31 |
|
Junior 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 93 |
16 |
24 |
32-18 |
2 |
Fr Amager |
16 |
23 |
33-15 |
3 |
B 1903 a |
16 |
22 |
46-18 |
4 |
B 1908 |
16 |
21 |
40-14 |
5 |
Frem |
16 |
19 |
28-17 |
6 |
AB |
16 |
14 |
23-34 |
7 |
HIK |
16 |
8 |
14-48 |
8 |
KB |
16 |
8 |
16-34 |
9 |
KFUM |
16 |
5 |
12-46 |
|
Junior 1 B a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
HB |
14 |
26 |
32-7 |
2 |
Brønshøj |
14 |
21 |
25-15 |
3 |
Skovshoved |
14 |
20 |
36-15 |
4 |
B 1903 b |
14 |
18 |
29-11 |
5 |
Borup |
14 |
11 |
11-37 |
6 |
Viktoria |
14 |
10 |
14-33 |
7 |
Union |
14 |
6 |
7-35 |
trukket |
ØB |
14 |
0 |
1-2 |
|
Junior 2 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1908 a |
16 |
26 |
59-16 |
2 |
AB a |
16 |
24 |
54-19 |
3 |
KB |
16 |
23 |
66-27 |
4 |
B 1903 a |
16 |
21 |
33-27 |
5 |
Frem a |
16 |
20 |
55-31 |
6 |
HIK |
16 |
12 |
25-47 |
7 |
KFUM a |
16 |
9 |
27-59 |
8 |
B 93 a |
16 |
5 |
19-56 |
9 |
Fr Amager |
16 |
4 |
13-69 |
|
Junior 1 B b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
FB |
15 |
27 |
86-15 |
2 |
Funkis |
15 |
26 |
67-15 |
3 |
Vanløse |
15 |
24 |
49-16 |
4 |
Dragør |
15 |
19 |
33-20 |
5 |
Mariendal |
15 |
18 |
31-25 |
6 |
CIK |
15 |
16 |
32-35 |
7 |
Ydun |
15 |
16 |
38-34 |
8 |
Fremad Valby |
15 |
15 |
43-29 |
8 |
Standard |
15 |
15 |
39-33 |
10 |
Husum |
15 |
13 |
26-54 |
11 |
Hellas |
15 |
12 |
31-37 |
12 |
Kammeraterne |
15 |
11 |
31-47 |
13 |
Dalgas |
15 |
9 |
18-48 |
14 |
Hvidovre |
15 |
8 |
17-53 |
15 |
Olympia |
15 |
6 |
12-42 |
16 |
Valby |
15 |
5 |
12-63 |
|
Junior 2 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frem b |
14 |
25 |
78-10 |
2 |
AB b |
14 |
23 |
30-14 |
2 |
FB |
14 |
23 |
41-13 |
2 |
B 1908 b |
14 |
23 |
60-18 |
5 |
B 1903 b |
14 |
19 |
38-26 |
6 |
B 93 b |
14 |
16 |
46-48 |
7 |
Valby |
14 |
13 |
19-40 |
8 |
KFUM b |
14 |
12 |
23-38 |
9 |
Funkis |
14 |
12 |
25-30 |
10 |
Brønshøj |
14 |
11 |
25-30 |
11 |
Mariendal |
14 |
9 |
14-52 |
12 |
Fremad Valby |
14 |
8 |
26-30 |
13 |
Vanløse |
14 |
7 |
12-51 |
14 |
Standard |
14 |
6 |
9-34 |
trukket |
Husum |
14 |
3 |
6-18 |
|
Junior 3 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frem a |
16 |
28 |
57-10 |
2 |
KFUM |
16 |
23 |
40-18 |
3 |
HIK |
16 |
19 |
28-25 |
4 |
AB |
16 |
17 |
27-16 |
5 |
B 93 |
16 |
12 |
17-33 |
5 |
Fr Amager a |
16 |
12 |
21-36 |
5 |
KB |
16 |
12 |
18-30 |
8 |
B 1903 |
16 |
11 |
18-37 |
9 |
B 1908 |
16 |
10 |
14-35 |
|
Junior 3 B a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Husum |
12 |
21 |
62-7 |
2 |
Brønshøj |
12 |
20 |
57-15 |
3 |
FB |
12 |
17 |
31-17 |
4 |
Dalgas |
12 |
17 |
39-23 |
5 |
HB |
12 |
16 |
63-19 |
6 |
Fremad Valby |
12 |
14 |
30-29 |
7 |
ØB |
12 |
10 |
41-51 |
8 |
Viktoria |
12 |
10 |
30-33 |
9 |
Skovshoved |
12 |
9 |
18-20 |
10 |
Valby |
12 |
9 |
30-35 |
11 |
Ydun |
12 |
6 |
12-72 |
12 |
Union |
12 |
5 |
4-46 |
13 |
Borup |
12 |
2 |
5-54 |
|
Junior 3 B b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Mariendal |
12 |
20 |
35-9 |
2 |
Funkis |
12 |
18 |
29-12 |
3 |
Frem b |
12 |
17 |
18-16 |
4 |
Vanløse |
12 |
16 |
27-14 |
5 |
Dragør |
12 |
15 |
12-14 |
6 |
Hekla |
12 |
14 |
31-2 |
7 |
Hvidovre |
12 |
13 |
20-32 |
8 |
Olympia |
12 |
11 |
11-16 |
9 |
CIK |
12 |
8 |
6-28 |
10 |
Standard |
12 |
8 |
11-42 |
11 |
Kammeraterne |
12 |
5 |
11-36 |
trukket |
Fr Amager b |
12 |
9 |
15-4 |
trukket |
Hellas |
12 |
2 |
1-2 |
|
Junior 4 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frem a |
16 |
27 |
59-12 |
2 |
KB a |
16 |
26 |
45-8 |
3 |
B 1903 a |
16 |
23 |
39-23 |
4 |
AB a |
16 |
22 |
37-12 |
5 |
B 1908 a |
16 |
18 |
35-22 |
6 |
HIK |
16 |
11 |
25-43 |
7 |
KFUM a |
16 |
9 |
17-42 |
8 |
B 93 |
16 |
7 |
12-38 |
9 |
Fr Amager a |
16 |
1 |
6-75 |
|
Junior 4 B a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Union |
14 |
26 |
40-1 |
2 |
Olympia |
14 |
25 |
72-12 |
3 |
B 1908 b |
14 |
21 |
60-11 |
4 |
Skovshoved |
14 |
19 |
63-21 |
5 |
KFUM b |
14 |
17 |
26-13 |
6 |
AB b |
14 |
16 |
33-21 |
7 |
Funkis a |
14 |
16 |
45-23 |
8 |
B 1908 c |
14 |
15 |
14-23 |
9 |
Standard |
14 |
12 |
18-33 |
10 |
Funkis b |
14 |
10 |
16-41 |
11 |
HB |
14 |
10 |
21-40 |
12 |
ØB |
14 |
9 |
22-39 |
13 |
Viktoria |
14 |
6 |
8-84 |
14 |
CIK |
14 |
4 |
7-69 |
trukket |
Fr Amager b |
14 |
4 |
7-21 |
|
Junior 4 B b |
K |
P |
Score |
1 |
Valby a |
13 |
24 |
109-7 |
2 |
Husum |
13 |
22 |
73-14 |
3 |
B 1903 b |
13 |
20 |
73-11 |
4 |
Frem b |
13 |
18 |
54-8 |
5 |
Brønshøj a |
13 |
18 |
37-20 |
6 |
KB b |
13 |
17 |
43-17 |
7 |
Mariendal |
13 |
15 |
37-36 |
8 |
Valby b |
13 |
14 |
49-48 |
9 |
Vanløse a |
13 |
14 |
42-39 |
10 |
Fremad Valby |
13 |
7 |
16-23 |
11 |
FB |
13 |
6 |
20-60 |
12 |
Dalgas |
13 |
4 |
15-59 |
13 |
Vanløse b |
13 |
2 |
4-90 |
14 |
Brønshøj b |
13 |
1 |
5-105 |