Oversigt
år |
dato |
kamp |
række |
1935 |
7. april |
B 93 – Fremad Amager |
Mesterskabsrækken |
1935 |
14. april |
AB - AGF |
Mesterskabsrækken |
1939 |
24. september |
Hermes - Dalgas |
KBUs B-pokalturnering |
1941 |
7. december |
FIU |
Indendørs julestævne |
1944 |
21. maj |
Dalgas – Borup |
B I |
1944 |
4. juni |
Dalgas – Olympia |
B I |
1944 |
20. august |
Olympia – Dalgas |
Dalgas Fødselsdagsstævne |
1944 |
10. september |
Kastrup - Dalgas |
B I |
1944 |
29. oktober |
Dalgas – CIK |
B I |
1944 |
26. november |
Dalgas – Sylvia |
B I |
1945 |
18. marts |
Dalgas – Als |
B I |
1945 |
8. april |
Dalgas – Tria |
B I |
1945 |
4. maj |
CIK – Dalgas |
KBU B-pokalturnering |
1945 |
3. juni |
Dalgas – Frederiksholm |
B I |
1945 |
10. juni |
Dalgas – Rødovre |
B I |
1945 |
25. juli |
Dalgas – B 1908 |
KBU-pokalturnering |
1945 |
29. juli |
Dalgas – RAF Wing |
Venskabskamp |
1945 |
17. august |
Skovshoved – Mariendal |
KBU Sommerpokal-finale |
1945 |
19. august |
Dalgas – Lydia Malmö |
Dalgas Fødselsdagsstævne |
1945 |
9. september |
Union – Dalgas |
A I |
1946 |
5. maj |
Dalgas – Ryvang |
A I |
1946 |
17. maj |
Dalgas – B 1908 |
A I |
1946 |
2. juni |
Dalgas – HB |
A I |
1946 |
30. juni |
HI Hjørring – Dalgas |
venskabskamp |
1946 |
24. november |
Dalgas – Hvidovre |
A I |
1947 |
20. april |
Dalgas – Valby |
A I |
1947 |
15. maj |
HIK – Randers Freja |
2. division |
1947 |
1. juni |
Mariendal – Dalgas |
A I |
1947 |
8. juni |
Dalgas – Olympia |
A I |
1947 |
26. oktober |
Dalgas – Union |
Københavnsserien |
1947 |
14. december |
Dalgas |
5-a-side stævne |
1948 |
4. juli |
Mariendal |
25 års fødselsdag 5-a-side |
1948 |
11. september |
Dalgas – Fremad Valby |
Københavnsserien |
1948 |
2. oktober |
Dalgas – Husum |
Københavnsserien |
1948 |
21. november |
FB – Dalgas |
Københavnsserien |
1949 |
12. marts |
KB – KS/Mellemrækken |
Opvisningskamp |
1949 |
28. august |
Dalgas – B 1903 |
DBU-pokalturnering |
1950 |
16. september |
Union – Dalgas |
Københavnsserien |
1951 |
26. april |
KB |
75 år |
1952 |
23. juni |
Dalgas – Sjunstorp |
venskabskamp |
1953 |
8. november |
AB - Brønshøj |
KBU-pokalturnering |
1953 |
25. oktober |
Kastrup - Dalgas |
Københavnsserien |
1954 |
3. oktober |
B 93 – AIA |
2. division |
1954 |
24. oktober |
B 1903 – B 1909 |
1. division |
1960 |
3. april |
KFUM – B1901 |
2. division |
1960 |
4. maj |
B 93 – KFUM |
2. division |
1961 |
23. april |
KB – B 1903 |
1. division |
1962 |
15. september |
KBU |
Drenge- og junior-finale |
1963 |
10. november |
Idrætsparken |
1. division kampe |
1965 |
19. april |
Frem – B 93 |
1. division |
1965 |
31. oktober |
B 93 – Stefan |
DBU-pokalturnering |
1972 |
11. maj |
Fremad Amager – Vejle |
DBU pokalfinale |
1972 |
13. september |
Fremad Amager – Besa |
Europa Cup pokalvindere |
1973 |
15. september |
B 93 – Fremad Amager |
2. division |
1974 |
6. april |
B 93 – Silkeborg |
2. division |
1974 |
6. august |
Stævnet – Manchester United |
Opvisningskamp |
1980 |
15. maj |
Hvidovre – Lyngby |
DBU pokalfinale |
1982 |
20. maj |
B 93 - B 1903 |
DBU pokalfinale |
1982 |
9. juni |
B 93 – B 1903 |
DBU pokalfinale |
1982 |
6. oktober |
Brønshøj – Hvidovre |
Carlsberg Grand Prix |
1984 |
7. april |
Dalgas – Sylvia |
Københavnsserien |
1984 |
9. maj |
Hvidovre – Brøndby |
1. division |
1995 |
9. juni |
Danmark – Spanien |
EM kvalifikationskamp |
1996 |
efterår |
Brønshøjs hjemmekampe |
1. division |
1998 |
forår |
Brønshøjs hjemmekampe |
2. division |
2004 |
15. september |
Skjold - B 93 |
1. division |
2012 |
hele året |
Brønshøjs hjemmekampe |
Betsafe Ligaen |
2016 |
28. marts |
Brønshøj - Fr. Amager |
2. division |
2016 |
9. april |
Brønshøj - Brabrand |
2. division |
2017 |
20. maj |
Brønshøj - Marienlyst |
2. division |
2017 |
28. maj |
Brønshøj - Dalum |
2. division |
2021 |
23. september |
Frem - AGF |
Landspokalen |