Rækkevindere
2023 efterår | Serie 3 pulje 4 |
2023 efterår | 7M Herre 4 |
2023 efterår | 7M Herre 5 |
2023 efterår | M+40 7M 1 |
2023 efterår | U16 piger 1 som Union/Husum |
2023 forår | 7M Herre 3 |
2023 forår | 7M Herre 5 |
2023 forår | 7M Herre 5 |
2023 forår | U16 piger 1 som Husum/Union |
2022 efterår | Serie 4 pulje 5 |
2022 efterår | M+40 7M 1 |
2022 efterår | U13 piger 8M 1 |
2022 forår | 7M Herre 4 |
2022 forår | 7M Herre 5 |
2022 forår | 7M Herre 5 |
2022 forår | 7M Kvinder 3 |
2022 forår | U14 drenge Mester |
2021 efterår | 7M Herre 2 |
2021 efterår | 7M Herre 4 |
2021 efterår | U14 drenge 3 |
2021 forår | 7M Herre 4 |
2021 forår | M+40 7M 2A |
2020 efterår | U16 drenge 2 |
2019 forår | Serie 4 pulje 14 |
2019 forår | Serie 5 pulje 18 |
2019 forår | 7M Herre 2 |
2018 | Københavnsserien |
2018 efterår | 7M Herre 3 |
2018 forår | 7M Herre 4 |
2018 forår | 7M Herre 4 |
2017 efterår : | M+40 Række 1 |
2016 : | Old Boys 1 |
2016 efterår : | 7M Old Boys 2 |
2016 forår : | U13 drenge 8M 3 |
2015 efterår : | U13 drenge 8M 6 |
2014 efterår : | Serie 2 pulje 5 |
2013 : | Old Boys 2 |
2013 : | Veteran 2 |
2013 efterår : | U14 drenge 9M 1 |
2012 efterår : | U14 drenge 7M 1 |
2012 forår : | U13 drenge 9M 2B |
2011 efterår : | U13 drenge 9M 4 |
2011 forår : | Serie 2 pulje 5 |
2011 forår : | Old Boys 7M M |
2010 : | Old Boys 2 A |
2010 : | Veteran 2 |
2010 efterår : | 7M Kvinde 2 |
2010 efterår : | U13 drenge 9M 3 |
2010 forår : | Serie 4 pulje 13 |
2010 forår : | 7M Kvinde 2 |
2009 forår : | Serie 1 pulje 2 |
2009 forår : | U18 pige 7M |
2009 forår : | U15 drenge 5 |
2008 efterår : | Veteran 7M M |
2008 efterår : | U14 pige 7M 1 |
2007 : | Serie 2 pulje 5 |
2007 efterår : | Veteran 7M M |
2007 forår : | Veteran 7M M |
2006 : | Dame I |
2006 : | Veteran 7M M |
2005 : | Serie 1 pulje 2 |
2005 : | Old Boys 3 A |
2005 efterår : | Dame 2 |
2003 efterår : | Lilleput 2 |
2002 : | Serie 4 pulje 14 |
2001 : | Serie 5 puje 20 |
2001 : | Miniput 11M kreds 3 |
2001 efterår : | Junior 2 |
2000 : | Serie 3 pulje 11 |
1999 : | Serie 4 pulje 16 |
1999 : | Drenge 1 D |
1997 : | Old Boys 3 A |
1995 : | Dame 1 B |
1993 : | Lilleput 7 |
1993 forår : | Dame II |
1990 efterår : | Lilleput 6 |
1990 forår : | Drenge 7 |
1990 forår : | Lilleput 7 |
1988 : | Old Boys E |
1986 : | Drenge 5 |
1985 : | Old Boys E |
1985 forår : | Junior 4 |
1984 : | B-række III |
1984 : | Old Boys F |
1983 : | B-række II |
1979 : | Miniput kreds 12 |
1977 : | Miniput kreds 7 |
1976 : | Mellemrække V |
1976 : | Miniput kreds 8 |
1975 : | A-række V |
1973 : | Mellemrække Ia |
1973 : | Mellemrække II |
1971 : | A-række II |
1970 : | B-række Ia |
1970 : | Lilleput 2 Ca |
1969 : | B-række IV |
1965 : | Ynglinge 1 Cc |
1960 : | A-række II |
1960 : | Junior 1 Ca |
1958 : | A-række III |
1956/57 : | Drenge 2 Cc |
1955/56 : | Ynglinge 1 Ca |
1951/52 : | Mellemrække II |
1951/52 : | Ynglinge 1 Ca |
1951/52 : | Junior 2 Cb |
1951/52 : | Drenge 2 Cb |
1950/51 : | Junior 1 Cb |
1950/51 : | Lilleput 1 Da |
1950/51 : | Lilleput 2 Da |
1948/49 : | Mellemrække Ia |
1940/41 : | Ynglinge 1 Ba |
1929/40 : | B-række I |
1935/36 : | Junior 4 Ba |
1933/34 : | A-række III |
1925/26 : | A-række II |
1924/25 : | A-række III |
1923/24 : | A-række IV |
1919/20 : | B-række I |
1919/20 : | B-række III |
1917/18 : | B-række II |